UNOH Celebrates 98th Commencement

Posted on Monday, June 11, 2018

#useBricks($alt)

UNOH Graduation 2018

The University of Northwestern Ohio’s 98th annual commencement exercises were held on Sunday, June 10, at 1:00 p.m. at the Veterans Memorial Civic and Convention Center.  A total of 1,279 students from the College of Applied Technologies, College of Business, College of Health Professions, College of Occupational Professions, and Graduate College received their degrees and diplomas.  There are 290 students who earned two or more credentials.

Ms. Sandra Woodmansee was nominated to be the graduation speaker representing the Colleges of Business, Health Professions, and Occupational Professions.  She was nominated by the faculty because of her excellent performance on campus both in and outside of the classroom.  Woodmansee is from Felicity, Ohio, and graduated from Felicity-Franklin High School in 2015. Woodmansee chose to attend UNOH to make her dream of playing collegiate softball a reality. While playing softball and majoring in Business Administration with a concentration in Marketing, Woodmansee also joined the Fellowship of Christian Athletes, served as the president of the UNOH Chapter of the American Marketing Association, and became a RACER Leader, a student ambassador that assists new students in acclimating to college life during open houses, orientations, and move-in events.  Upon hearing that she was selected as a graduation speaker Woodmansee said, “This means a lot to me.  It means that I have made a memorable impact on the university as a whole.” When asked about her most memorable moment at UNOH Woodmansee acknowledged that it was during the AMA Chapter’s trip to New Orleans for the International Collegiate Conference. “We were named the number one small chapter in the world,” said Woodmansee. “We set a goal and we reached it that year.” 

Ms. Emily Jenkins was nominated to be the graduation speaker for the College of Applied Technologies.  She was nominated by faculty for being a stellar student very committed to completing her education.  Jenkins is originally from Tallmadge, Ohio and completed her high school education at home in 2015.  Jenkins chose to attend UNOH for the hands-on coursework and small class sizes.  Her major is Agricultural Equipment and Diesel Technology.  Outside of classes, Jenkins was also a RACER Leader helping incoming students get acclimated to the UNOH campus.  When she learned about being selected as the graduation speaker for the College of Applied Technologies Jenkins said, “This is such an honor. I feel truly grateful that the instructors and faculty at UNOH think highly of me to choose me to be the class speaker for the commencement ceremony. I am looking forward to not only delivering my speech during the ceremony but also walking across the stage as a graduate from this amazing and wonderful university.”  Upon graduating, Jenkins is planning to work in an agricultural equipment repair shop helping farmers maintain the equipment used to complete their jobs and feed the country. 

The University Grand Marshal this year is Mr. Kevin Stotts.  Stotts is an Associate Professor and has been employed by UNOH for 20 years.  Stotts is also the Department Chair of the Legal Assisting program. Tyler Dalman is the Student Assistant Marshal for the College of Applied Technologies and Shelby Mowery is the Student Assistant Marshal for the Colleges of Business, Health Professions, Occupational Professions, and Graduate College.

The 2018 University of Northwestern Ohio graduates represent 36 states, including Puerto Rico (Alabama, Arizona, California, Colorado, Connecticut, Delaware, Florida, Georgia, Idaho, Illinois, Indiana, Iowa, Kansas, Kentucky, Maine, Maryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, Minnesota, Missouri, Montana, New Hampshire, New Jersey, New York, North Carolina, Ohio, Pennsylvania, Rhode Island, South Carolina, Tennessee, Texas, Vermont, Virginia, West Virginia, and Wisconsin), and 32 countries (Argentina, Australia, Barbados, Brazil, Canada, Colombia, Costa Rica, Croatia, Curacao, Czech Republic, Dominican Republic, Egypt, Finland, France, Germany, Guatemala, Hungary, India, Netherlands, New Zealand, Nigeria, Pakistan, Romania, Russian Federation, South Africa, Spain, St. Lucia, West Indies, Sweden, Trinidad & Tobago, United Kingdom, Venezuela, and Zimbabwe).

To watch the 2018 commencement ceremonies visit: www.unoh.edu/graduation.

 

The names of graduates and honors listed below are accurate at the time of printing. Eligibility for graduation and honors for students whose program requirements are not completely satisfied will be officially determined when grades are finalized and will be noted on the diploma and transcript.

HONORS

+ denotes Cum Laude (cumulative GPA 3.50 – 3.74)

++ denotes Magna Cum Laude (cumulative GPA 3.75 – 3.89)

+++ denotes Summa Cum Laude (cumulative GPA 3.90 – 4.00)

Note: Graduate Degrees and Diplomas are not eligible for Honors.

 

This list includes graduates from September 2017 through August 2018 plus undergraduate students who graduated after Summer Quarter 2017. Changes to a student’s program made after the printing date which affect graduation status may cause the student to be omitted from this Commencement program. Every effort was made to include all students identified as eligible for graduation up to the time the program was printed. This list was prepared based on information as of May 15, 2018.

GRADUATE COLLEGE

            Mekobe  Ajebe........................ Westerville, OH.............. Master of Business Administration

            Nicole M. Albers...................... Anna, OH...................... Master of Business Administration

            Dustin M. Alexander................. Dublin, OH.................... Master of Business Administration

            Jesse Michael Allen.................. Gulf Breeze, FL............... Master of Business Administration

            Michael Alan Armbruster........... Lima, OH...................... Master of Business Administration

            Mariam  Ba............................. Cincinnati, OH................ Master of Business Administration

            Eric James Bantner.................. Lima, OH...................... Master of Business Administration

            Andrew Gregg Bashore............. Van Wert, OH................. Master of Business Administration

            Elisa  Brito.............................. Rio de Janeiro, Brazil....... Master of Business Administration

            Marcela  Castillo...................... Dallas, TX..................... Master of Business Administration

            Mike  Christen......................... Lima, OH...................... Master of Business Administration

            Tina Louise Contini.................. Lima, OH...................... Master of Business Administration

            Lindsey Elizabeth Cornett.......... Pine Mountain, GA.......... Master of Business Administration

            John J. Croft........................... Lima, OH...................... Master of Business Administration

            Brittany Lane Dockery.............. Continental, OH............. Master of Business Administration

            Greg A. Eley........................... Lewisburg, OH............... Master of Business Administration

            Shameen J. Eure..................... Ellenwood, GA............... Master of Business Administration

            Abigail L. Ewry........................ Wapakoneta, OH............ Master of Business Administration

            Nicholas Ryan Fraley................ Elida, OH...................... Master of Business Administration

            Derek Michael Frank................. Wapakoneta, OH............ Master of Business Administration

            Natosha Louise Frost................ Russells Point, OH.......... Master of Business Administration

            Carlos  Guillen........................ Valencia, Spain.............. Master of Business Administration

            Christopher J. Hacker............... Hamilton, OH................. Master of Business Administration

            Alissa Ann Hadding.................. Lima, OH...................... Master of Business Administration

            Andrea Marie Hammond........... Cloverdale, OH............... Master of Business Administration

            Thomas N. Hoelscher............... New Bremen, OH............ Master of Business Administration

            Jason E. Jones........................ Steger, IL...................... Master of Business Administration

            Jessica Jean King.................... Madison, WI.................. Master of Business Administration

            Georgia  Krebs........................ Findlay, OH................... Master of Business Administration

            Abby R. Kuck.......................... St. Marys, OH................. Master of Business Administration

            Sarah Louise Lenhart................ Wapakoneta, OH............ Master of Business Administration

            Robert John Luckey.................. Botkins, OH................... Master of Business Administration

            Robert E. Marshal.................... New Bremen, OH............ Master of Business Administration

            Georgianna L. McKissick............ Lima, OH...................... Master of Business Administration

            Ellen J. Miller.......................... Cloverdale, OH............... Master of Business Administration

            Kelsey Ann Miller..................... Warren, IN.................... Master of Business Administration

            Michelle Lynn Ramage.............. Spencerville, OH............. Master of Business Administration

            Shahbaz  Razzak..................... Karachi, Pakistan............ Master of Business Administration

            Kedar Nathaniel Aaron Roderick. San Juan, Trinidad and Tobago.... Master of Business Administration

            Jeffrey L. Rousseau.................. Ann Arbor, MI................ Master of Business Administration

            Jason Eric Rue........................ Dupont, OH................... Master of Business Administration

            Lukas M. Shininger.................. Columbus, OH............... Master of Business Administration

            Deedra  Simmons.................... Orlando, FL................... Master of Business Administration

            Jenifer M. Stegaman................ Spencerville, OH............. Master of Business Administration

            Jennifer Lynn Vanwagner.......... Elida, OH...................... Master of Business Administration

 

COLLEGE OF BUSINESS

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE

            Marie Charlotte Adram.............. Elancourt, France........... BS in Marketing

  ++      Steven Christian Lee Amos........ Ooltewah, TN................ BS in Business Administration

            Ziar Vondell Anderson.............. Columbia, SC................. BS in Business Administration

  ++      Yasmin Ghignatti Pere Arruty..... Porto Alegre, Brazil......... BS in Business Administration

    +      Iustin  Baciu........................... Piatra-Neamt, Romania.... BS in Business Administration

            Carlos Giovanny Baerga............ Bayamon, Puerto Rico .... BS in Business Administration - Concentration in Marketing

            Theo Edgar Baudin.................. Lyon, France.................. BS in Business Administration

            Kelvin Eduar Bautista............... New York, NY................. BS in Forensic Accounting

            Devonte Rashon Beatty............ Lima, OH...................... BS in Business Administration

            Tara Maye Beck....................... Rochester, IN................ BS in Forensic Accounting

            Danielle Marie Becker............... Ft. Jennings, OH............. BS in Business Administration - Concentration in Marketing

            Adam Karl Beining................... Fort Jennings, OH........... BS in Marketing

            Caitlin Ann Brink...................... Findlay, OH................... BS in Marketing

            Tessa Nicole Brouillette............. Elida, OH...................... BS in Business Administration - Concentration in Marketing

    +      Alexander Jacob Burgei............ Columbus Grove, OH....... BS in Business Administration-Concentration in Agribusiness

            Gabrielle Renee Bute................ Lima, OH...................... BS in Business Administration

    +      James Gabriel Cardona............. Arecibo, Puerto Rico ....... BS in Accounting--CPA Track

+++     Jay A. Cochensparger............... Harrod, OH.................... BS in Business Administration

            Erin Elizabeth Collins................ Ada, OH........................ BS in Business Administration

            Joseph Nathan Couch............... Otterbein, IN................. BS in Business Administration

    +      Lauren A. Crooks..................... Norwalk, OH.................. BS in Business Administration - Concentration in Marketing

            Pascal  Debowiak.................... Ahlen, Germany............. BS in Marketing

            Aaron Christopher Dickerson...... Lima, OH...................... BS in Accounting

    +      Benjamin Daniel Dilworth.......... Fort Recovery, OH.......... BS in Forensic Accounting

            Andrea Nicole Fischer............... Delphos, OH.................. BS in Accounting

            Taylor Drew Forman................. Franklin, OH.................. BS in Marketing

            Philip  Fransson....................... Umea, Sweden.............. BS in Business Administration

+++     David  Garewal....................... Columbus, OH............... BS in Accounting

    +      Jean-Marc  Goncalves Krone...... Winchester, United Kingdom ......... BS in Business Administration

            Kaitlynn Nicole Gronas.............. Lima, OH...................... BS in Accounting

  ++      Trey Michael Guilliam............... Defiance, OH................. BS in Business Administration

            Tanya Renee Hayden............... Lima, OH...................... BS in Business Administration

+++     Aaron Russell Higley................ Leipsic, OH.................... BS in Forensic Accounting

            Tafadzwa Joseph Homera......... Bulawayo, Zimbabwe...... BS in Business Administration

            Joshua Carl Huber................... Leipsic, OH.................... BS in Business Administration-Concentration in Agribusiness

            Paige Abigail Huffman.............. Lima, OH...................... BS in Marketing

+++     Jonna  Ingvaldsson.................. Hallabro, Sweden........... BS in Business Administration; AAB in Travel & Hotel Management

            Nanette Marie Katterhenry........ St. Marys, OH................. BS in Accounting

            Dylan Cole Knoch.................... Uniopolis, OH................. BS in Business Administration

            Kaleb K. Kuhn......................... Celina, OH..................... BS in Business Administration

            Robyn Mae Laird...................... Coldwater, OH............... BS in Business Administration

            Sean Junior Elvis Latimer.......... Hampshire, United Kingdom.......... BS in Business Administration

    +      Paige Leigh Lehman................. Wapakoneta, OH............ BS in Accounting

            Dumisani  Manyange................ Mutare, Zimbabwe.......... BS in Business Administration

            Heather Lynn Marske............... Coldwater, MI................ BS in Accounting

            Lunga N. Mathebula................. Pretoria, South Africa...... BS in Business Administration

            Katherine A. McNeal................. Delphos, OH.................. BS in Accounting

            Charity Hope Mell.................... Lima, OH...................... BS in Marketing

            Caitlyn Marie Menchhofer.......... Celina, OH..................... BS in Accounting

            Hannah Renee Meyer............... Maplewood, OH............. BS in Business Administration

            Amy Elizabeth Miller................. Lima, OH...................... BS in Accounting

            Tori Michelle Minnich................ Versailles, OH................ BS in Forensic Accounting

            Jeremy Joseph Neidert............. Fort Jennings, OH........... BS in Business Administration

            Hayley S. O'Neal..................... Gomer, OH.................... BS in Forensic Accounting

            Megan Marie Orndorff.............. Sidney, OH.................... BS in Accounting

            Meghan Ann Ostendorf............. Lima, OH...................... BS in Accounting

            Ginger Vitoria Perez................. La Mirada, CA................. BS in Business Administration

            Ryan A. Petrangelo.................. Oakley, CA.................... BS in Accounting

            Caio M. Presa.......................... Sao Paulo, Brazil............ BS in Business Administration-Concentration in Agribusiness

    +      Rebekah J. Rader.................... Lima, OH...................... BS in Forensic Accounting

            Chaz L. Ramirez...................... Mc Comb, OH................ BS in Business Administration

            Jeffrey William Raymond........... Cincinnati, OH................ BS in Business Administration

            Alisa  Reshetnikova.................. Izhevsk, Russian Federation............ BS in Marketing

            Ashley Kendrick Richards.......... Lima, OH...................... BS in Marketing

            Mariah Brianne Richey.............. Elida, OH...................... BS in Business Administration

            Jordan Robert Rick................... Wapakoneta, OH............ BS in Business Administration

+++     Morgan Kaye Roderick.............. Lima, OH...................... BS in Accounting

  ++      Crystal D. Root........................ Lima, OH...................... BS in Business Administration - Concentration in Marketing; AAB in Business Administration

    +      Robert Steven Rose................. Elida, OH...................... BS in Marketing

            Brian Thomas Schatzer............. Rockford, OH................. BS in Business Administration

            Kiersten Rene Schienda............ Degraff, OH................... BS in Marketing

            Jacob David Schott.................. Huron, OH..................... BS in Forensic Accounting

            Gwen Elizabeth Seitz................ Coldwater, OH............... BS in Business Administration

            Joseph Gregory Sell................. Huntsville, OH................ BS in Accounting

            Kynzie Breann Shane............... Kokomo, IN................... BS in Marketing; AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

  ++      Joanne Kilday Sidener.............. Wapakoneta, OH............ BS in Business Administration

            Sogona  Sidibe........................ Bronx, NY...................... BS in Business Administration

+++     Alexander Kenneth Smart.......... Dayton, OH................... BS in Forensic Accounting

    +      Derrick Alan Smith................... Spencerville, OH............. BS in Accounting

            Lindsay Marie Smith................. Ada, OH........................ BS in Marketing

            Andres  Tamayo Bautista.......... Marbella, Spain.............. BS in Business Administration

            Destiny Deshay Thompson........ Lima, OH...................... BS in Accounting

            Daniel Joseph Uncapher............ Kokomo, IN................... BS in Business Administration

            Andrea  Webster..................... Glen Ellyn, IL................. BS in Business Administration

            Courtney Marie Welch.............. Bradford, OH................. BS in Accounting

    +      Sandra Danielle Woodmansee.... Felicity, OH.................... BS in Business Administration - Concentration in Marketing

 

COLLEGE OF BUSINESS

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED BUSINESS

            Katie C. Bindel........................ Lima, OH...................... AAB in Business Administration

            Shelby Lynn Bohan.................. Lima, OH...................... AAB in Marketing

            Ciara C. Brady......................... Wapakoneta, OH............ AAB in Accounting

            Lindsey Marie Dancer............... Lima, OH...................... AAB in Accounting

            Daye Ashlee Davis................... Sidney, OH.................... AAB in Accounting

            Brittany Danielle Dawe............. Greeneville, TN.............. AAB in Accounting

            Karen Sue Dille....................... Spencerville, OH............. AAB in Business Administration & Marketing

            Kendra C. Eickholt................... Cloverdale, OH............... AAB in Business Administration

            Thomas J. Frantz..................... Sidney, OH.................... AAB in Business Administration

    +      Todd R. Gaige......................... Hayes, VA..................... AAB in Business Administration

            Raymar H. Gonzalez................. Baltimore, MD................ AAB in Marketing

            Andrea Katrease Hampston....... Columbus, OH............... AAB in Accounting

    +      Amelia D. Hawkins................... Auckland, New Zealand... AAB in Business Administration

    +      Joshua Daniel High.................. Elida, OH...................... AAB in Business Administration

  ++      Boglarka  Horvath.................... Budapest, Hungary......... AAB in Business Administration

    +      Karin Anna Ingram.................. Palmerston North, New Zealand .... AAB in Business Administration

            Haley Maria Kahlig................... Coldwater, OH............... AAB in Business Administration

            Joshua Michael Kerby............... Lima, OH...................... AAB in Accounting

    +      Joshua D. Osterholt................. St. Henry, OH................. AAB in Marketing

            Anita Mae Owsley.................... Lima, OH...................... AAB in Business Administration

    +      Shelby Lyn Pfeiffer................... Forest, OH..................... AAB in Accounting

            Anthony J. Piccirilli................... Rochester, NY................ AAB in Business Administration

            Jose Guillermo Pizarro Picon...... Fildelfia, Costa Rica......... AAB in Business Administration

    +      Natalie Jean Ramirez................ Lima, OH...................... AAB in Accounting

            Alexa Marie Roberts................. Lima, OH...................... AAB in Business Administration

+++     Christina Ann Rolsten............... Lima, OH...................... AAB in Business Administration

            Abigail L. Roob........................ Lima, OH...................... AAB in Accounting

            Sharon Paige Rue.................... Ottoville, OH.................. AAB in Business Administration

            McKenzie Taylor Ruehl.............. Harrison, OH.................. AAB in Accounting

    +      Yvonne J. Shaffer.................... Wapakoneta, OH............ AAB in Business Administration

            Jeannie Paola Soto-Martinez...... Woodbridge, VA............. AAB in Business Administration

            Richard Michael Streicher.......... Bluffton, OH.................. AAB in Business Administration

            Rebecca Jewell Vezina.............. Lima, OH...................... AAB in Business Administration

            Max Allen Wisher..................... Delphos, OH.................. AAB in Accounting

 

COLLEGE OF HEALTH PROFESSIONS

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE

            Amber Nicole Biglow................ Lima, OH...................... BS in Healthcare Administration

            Tiffany Joanne Broughton......... Morrow, OH................... BS in Healthcare Administration

    +      Rachel A. Eldridge................... Dayton, OH................... BS in Healthcare Administration

            Emily Lynn Franz..................... Versailles, OH................ BS in Healthcare Administration

    +      Ashley Rose Gable................... Continental, OH............. BS in Healthcare Administration

            Sonya Denise Gordey............... Lima, OH...................... BS in Healthcare Administration

  ++      Danica Kay Hicks..................... Convoy, OH................... BS in Healthcare Administration

    +      Malorrie Tina Huber................. Newark, OH................... BS in Healthcare Administration

            Chelcie M. Laudick................... Continental, OH............. BS in Healthcare Administration

            Chadwick Edward Massie.......... Lima, OH...................... BS in Healthcare Administration

            Lucretia Antoinette McKinney..... Columbus, OH............... BS in Healthcare Administration

            Emily Marie Parlet.................... New Lexington, OH......... BS in Healthcare Administration

            Amber Lynn Reed.................... Columbus, OH............... BS in Healthcare Administration

            Cailah Jo Rickard..................... St. Marys, OH................. BS in Healthcare Administration

            Jill Renee Schwartz.................. Jackson Center, OH........ BS in Healthcare Administration

            Nashley E. Smith..................... Wapakoneta, OH............ BS in Healthcare Administration

            Victoria Lynn Thompson........... Van Wert, OH................. BS in Healthcare Administration

    +      Jamie Marie Tipton.................. Minster, OH................... BS in Healthcare Administration

            Kristina L. Utz.......................... Lewis Center, OH............ BS in Healthcare Administration

    +      Sanni Katrina Valila.................. Pori, Finland.................. BS in Healthcare Administration; AAB in Medical Assistant Technology

 

COLLEGE OF HEALTH PROFESSIONS

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED BUSINESS

            Lindsey Anne Armstrong........... Avon, OH...................... AAB in Medical Office Management

            Michaela Shea Armstrong.......... Lima, OH...................... AAB in Medical Assistant Technology

            Taylor Elaine Balderson............ Zanesville, OH............... AAB in Medical Assistant Technology

            Kristy Lanae Bartz.................... Van Wert, OH................. AAB in Medical Office Management

            Alexandrea Nichole Beard......... Tiffin, OH...................... AAB in Medical Office Management

            Kendall N. Benning.................. Dayton, OH................... AAB in Health Information Technology

            Andra R. Binion....................... Lima, OH...................... AAB in Health Information Technology

            Amy Jo Burden........................ Lima, OH...................... AAB in Health Information Technology

            Liz  Cornett............................. Lima, OH...................... AAB in Medical Office Management

            Lauren M. Dardio..................... Lima, OH...................... AAB in Medical Assistant Technology

            Amber Kay Fennig................... Celina, OH..................... AAB in Medical Office Management

    +      LeAnn G. Fox.......................... Madison, IN................... AAB in Medical Assistant Technology

    +      Ashley Nicole Gehle................. Wapakoneta, OH............ AAB in Medical Office Management

            Brittany A. Goldsberry............... Lima, OH...................... AAB in Health Information Technology

            Alexis Nicole Harmon............... Lima, OH...................... AAB in Medical Assistant Technology; Diploma in Medical Coding

  ++      Brooklyn Ann Hoyt................... Kenton, OH................... AAB in Medical Assistant Technology

            Kayleigh Michelle Hulst............. Caledonia, MI................ AAB in Medical Assistant Technology

            Dakota Nichole Johnson............ Kenton, OH................... AAB in Medical Assistant Technology

            Kelsey  Klausing...................... Fort Jennings, OH........... AAB in Health Information Technology

            Kaitlin Paige Knerr................... Harrod, OH.................... AAB in Health Information Technology

            Cassandra Lynne Konkol........... South Bend, IN.............. AAB in Medical Assistant Technology

  ++      Natasha L. Kuhlman................. Van Wert, OH................. AAB in Health Information Technology

            Elizabeth Jane Lammers........... Middle Point, OH............ AAB in Medical Office Management

    +      Kristina Nelleta Lochner............ Lima, OH...................... AAB in Medical Office Management

            Lindsey Lee-Ann Logan............. Alger, OH...................... AAB in Medical Assistant Technology

+++     Emily I. Lohr........................... Lima, OH...................... AAB in Health Information Technology

            Alyssa Mae Louth.................... Fort Jennings, OH........... AAB in Medical Office Management

            Christian Rochel Luchini............ Lima, OH...................... AAB in Health Information Technology

            Blair E. Ludwig........................ Grover Hill, OH............... AAB in Health Information Technology

            Keila Tyrie Lyburtus................. Bellefontaine, OH........... AAB in Medical Assistant Technology

            Taylor Danielle Monday............ Bluffton, OH.................. AAB in Medical Assistant Technology

            Eleya Kathleen Montroy............ Wyandotte, MI............... AAB in Medical Assistant Technology

    +      Katie Marie Morvay.................. Lima, OH...................... AAB in Medical Office Management

            Dalton J. Nagel....................... Delphos, OH.................. AAB in Medical Office Management

+++     Brooke Lee Nice...................... Peru, IN........................ AAB in Health Information Technology

            Bethany Nicole Pettit................ Fort Campbell, KY........... AAB in Medical Assistant Technology & Medical Office Management

    +      Paige Nichole Richard............... Sidney, OH.................... AAB in Medical Assistant Technology

            Jill Renee Ross........................ Elida, OH...................... AAB in Medical Office Management

            Abby A. Russell....................... Anna, OH...................... AAB in Health Information Technology

            MaNeeka Tashae Smith............ Lima, OH...................... AAB in Medical Assistant Technology

+++     Shawna Elizabeth Smith............ Lima, OH...................... AAB in Health Information Technology

            Natalie Nichol Snider................ Lima, OH...................... AAB in Medical Assistant Technology

            Sha-Niekqua J. Stinson............. Lima, OH...................... AAB in Medical Assistant Technology

            Jessica L. Tolliver.................... Lima, OH...................... AAB in Medical Office Management

            Jennifer  Vesco....................... Mt. Pleasant, PA............. AAB in Health Information Technology

            Mar'sheay L. Wash................... Lima, OH...................... AAB in Medical Office Management

            Latrecia Lynn Ann Williams........ Toledo, OH.................... AAB in Medical Office Management

 

COLLEGE OF HEALTH PROFESSIONS

DIPLOMA

            Ginger  Lause......................... Harrod, OH.................... Diploma in Medical Coding

 

COLLEGE OF OCCUPATIONAL PROFESSIONAL

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE

            Michael  Alexander................... Concord, CA................... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Jordan Shayne Bailey............... Pioneer, OH................... BS in Sport Marketing and Management

+++     Charles "Trey" Ronald Becker..... Delphos, OH.................. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Sadeeq Toyosi Bello................. Greensboro, NC.............. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Kierra Lanece Billingsley........... Camp Hill, AL................. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Shelby Lyn Blanton.................. Convoy, OH................... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Liam Duncan Bowser................ Batesville, IN................. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Jessica L. Bulmann.................. Petoskey, MI................. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

    +      Klara  Cahynova...................... Zlin, Czech Republic........ BS in Sport Marketing and Management

            Jeff  Cardenas........................ Fort Wayne, IN.............. BS in Sport Marketing and Management

+++     Faithe Lynne Carr.................... Centerburg, OH.............. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Andrew K. Chacey.................... Newark, OH................... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option; xx AAB in Sports Management

    +      Blaze M. Clark......................... Bellefontaine, OH........... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            James Ross Combs.................. Continental, OH............. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option--Concentration in Agribusiness

            Joseph Howard Conkey............ Columbus, OH............... BS in Sport Marketing and Management

            Felix Jassier Correa Reyes......... Lima, OH...................... BS in Sport Marketing and Management

            Sean Paul Costello................... Vernon Rockville, CT....... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

    +      Jason A. Daniels...................... Belle Center, OH............. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Jason Patrick Eckhart............... Elyria, OH...................... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Amanda Lyn Edmiston.............. Beaverdam, OH.............. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

    +      Brenda R. Feasby.................... Payne, OH..................... BS in Sport Marketing and Management

            Kyle M. Fisher......................... London, OH................... BS in Sport Marketing and Management

            Aryin Caine Foust.................... Findlay, OH................... BS in Sport Marketing and Management

            Chelsea Dawn Freytag.............. Lima, OH...................... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Mizraim  Fuentes..................... Chicago, IL.................... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Carlos Felipe Garces Suarez....... Cali, Colombia................ BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Victoria Lynn Genna................. Macomb, MI.................. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Kelsie L. Gillespie..................... Leipsic, OH.................... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Amy Elaine Gillings.................. Muskegon, MI................ BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option--Concentration in Marketing

            Junior Ramon Gomez............... La Vego, Dominican Republic ........ BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Juan A. Gonzalez Badiali........... Caracas, Venezuela......... BS in Sport Marketing and Management

            Jaime Lynn Hamburger............. Roundhead, OH............. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Stephanie Rae Hanewold.......... Janesville, WI................ BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Macey Elizabeth Harder............ Uniontown, OH.............. BS in Sport Marketing and Management

            Collin Flory Helsinger................ West Manchester, OH...... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option--Concentration in Agribusiness

            Kirstin Dyan Hicks.................... Convoy, OH................... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Joshua M. Horan..................... Lima, OH...................... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Lawrence Alexis Jackson........... Knightdale, NC............... BS in Sport Marketing and Management

            Laken Yonstachia Johnson......... Tifton, GA...................... BS in Sport Marketing and Management

            Haleigh R. Jordan.................... Lima, OH...................... BS in Sport Marketing and Management

            Gretchen Faith Keihl................. Versailles, OH................ BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Kenneth KeAndre Lemon........... Charlotte, NC................. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Meruentney Alexander S. Lourens Willemstad, Curacao....... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Rafael Dario Lozada................. Santo Domingo, Domincan Republic  ............ BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Matthew John Lutz................... Newnan, GA.................. BS in Sport Marketing and Management

            Alex  Machin........................... Clermont, FL.................. BS in Sport Marketing and Management

  ++      Stacy Ryan Mahaffey................ Cleveland, TN................ BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Blake A. Maines....................... Burlington, KY................ BS in Sport Marketing and Management

            Madison Rae Mains.................. Arlington, OH................. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option--Concentration in Agribusiness

            Jacklyn I. McCue..................... Angola, IN..................... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Erica Lynn McKinney................ Spencerville, OH............. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option--Concentration in Agribusiness

            Kelly Erin Merkle...................... Highland, MI.................. BS in Sport Marketing and Management

            Kelsey Ann Miller..................... Curtice, OH.................... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option--Concentration in Agribusiness

            Myles Thomas Miller................. Windsor, Canada............ BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Whitney Nicole Miller................ Delphos, OH.................. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Robyn Kimberly Moodaly........... Johannesburg, South Africa ...... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option;AAB in Sports Management

            Ana Alice  Moreira Lacerda........ Brasilia, Brazil................ BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Randy O. Mutt......................... Gurabo, PR.................... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Katie S. Neeley....................... Lima, OH...................... BS in Sport Marketing and Management; AAB in Sports Management

    +      Phyllis  Ober........................... Beavercreek, OH............ BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Zachary Matthew O'Brien.......... Fort Wayne, IN.............. BS in Sport Marketing and Management

            Kylie Jane Owens.................... Mendon, OH.................. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

    +      Daniel J. Page......................... Jacksonville, NC............. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

 

            Jose Manuel Paulino................. San Francisco de Macoris, Domincan Republic ..... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Tess L. Peters......................... Herscher, IL.................. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Corbin James Pierce................. Winston Salem, NC......... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Caden Sean Pratt.................... Brighton, CO.................. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Daemyn M. Priestley................ Wolcottville, IN.............. BS in Sport Marketing and Management

            Kody Andrew Richardson.......... Delphos, OH.................. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Matthew Norman Richmond....... Rochester, NY................ BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

    +      Megan Michal Richwine............. Lima, OH...................... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Fernando  Rizo Martin............... Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain ... BS in Sport Marketing and Management

  ++      Heather Theresa Sanderson....... Rapid River, MI............... BS in Sport Marketing and Management

            McKenzie Kay Schnipke-Kleman.. Columbus Grove, OH....... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

+++     Devin J. Shobe........................ Wapakoneta, OH............ BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Kayla Rose Smith.................... Mason, OH.................... BS in Sport Marketing and Management

    +      Taina  Soranzo........................ Bento Goncalves, Brazil.... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Emily Claire Spolyar................. Litchfield, MI................. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option--Concentration in Agribusiness

            Maranda Jewel Stansbery.......... Sycamore, OH................ BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Kendall Elizabeth Stoll.............. Chesterfield, MI.............. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Mike  Streicher........................ Bluffton, OH.................. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

+++     Sebastian  Sundell................... Falun, Sweden............... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option;    AAB in Information Technology - Network Security

            Ethan P. Sustersic.................... Creston, OH................... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option; CDL

    +      Jozo  Tadic............................. Zagreb, Croatia.............. BS in Sport Marketing and Management

            Connor E. Tenney.................... St. Albans, VT................ BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Jacob Brice Noly Traore............ Poitiers, France.............. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Taylor Nathen Turner............... Tipp City, OH................. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

    +      Uzoamaka Linda Ulasi.............. Brooklyn, NY.................. BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

            Danielle Marie VanDyne............ Lima, OH...................... BS in Sport Marketing and Management

            Kyle C. Vorst........................... Kalida, OH..................... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option--Concentration in Agribusiness

            Kayla Ann Ward....................... Trenton, MI................... BS in Specialized Studies Business Administration Option

 

COLLEGE OF OCCUPATIONAL PROFESSIONS

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED BUSINESS

            Guillermo Ernesto Aguirre......... Guatemala, Guatemala.... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

  ++      James  Amy........................... Roscommon, MI............. AAB in Specialized Studies

            Daniel Roylin Andersen............. Palm Bay, FL.................. AAB in Information Technology - Network Security

            Yvonia M. Barnett.................... Kalida, OH..................... AAB in Legal Assisting

            Manuel Palancar Belloso........... Sevilla, Spain................. AAB in Sports Management

            Savannah Ray Bigham.............. Venedocia, OH............... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

    +      Benjamin Dee Blinn.................. Warren, IN.................... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

    +      Dylan A. Bockey...................... Spencerville, OH............. AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Shannon M. Burkholder............ Bluffton, OH.................. AAB in Legal Assisting

    +      Cody Ray Carpenter................. Monte Vista, CO............. AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Markelus Kaviel Carter.............. Lima, OH...................... AAB in Information Technology - Digital Multimedia Design

            William James Casey................ Fort Wayne, IN.............. AAB in Information Technology - Network Security

    +      Julie  Cazanave....................... Toulouse, France............ AAB in Sports Management

            Amanda Lynn Cohee................ Delphi, IN..................... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

    +      Breanna R. Cook...................... St. Marys, OH................. AAB in Legal Assisting

            Katie D. Cooper....................... Ada, OH........................ AAB in Legal Assisting

            Brandt S. Couch...................... Warren, IN.................... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Ashlyn Rene Cox...................... Lima, OH...................... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Cam Tyler Deckling.................. Dola, OH....................... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Darian B.P. Diehl..................... Lagrange, IN................. AAB in Information Technology - Network Security

            Autumn Lynn Erb..................... Findlay, OH................... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Scottie Lynn Falkenhagen......... Algonac, MI................... AAB in Travel & Hotel Management

            Sterling Mikeal Fancher............. Charlotte, MI................. AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Ethan Joshua Feasby................ Van Wert, OH................. AAB in Information Technology - Digital Multimedia Design

            Joshua M. Ferguson................. Bellefontaine, OH........... AAB in Information Technology - Digital Multimedia Design

            Caitlyn E. Fox.......................... Beavercreek, OH............ AAB in Information Technology - Digital Multimedia Design

+++     Troy Allen Freytag................... Kenton, OH................... AAB in Information Technology - Network Security & Information Technology - System Administration

            Kirsten Lynn Gardner................ Lakeview, OH................ AAB in Information Technology - Digital Multimedia Design

            Casey Lynn Gibson.................. Convoy, OH................... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Erich  Gonzalez....................... Lima, OH...................... AAB in Sports Management

            Blake Allen Gratz..................... Waynesfield, OH............. AAB in Information Technology - System Administration

            Austin W. Gridley..................... Fairfield, IA................... AAB in Travel & Hotel Management

            Kylee Tayler Haehn.................. Fort Jennings, OH........... AAB in Sports Management

            John Clayton Hampton............. Piqua, OH..................... AAB in Information Technology - Network Security

            Amber L. Hardnett................... Daviston, AL.................. AAB in Legal Assisting

            Shane Thomas Harmon............ Lima, OH...................... AAB in Sports Management

            Melissa Lynn Harrop................. Chester Springs, PA........ AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Loretta Faye Hess.................... Lima, OH...................... AAB in Travel & Hotel Management

    +      Makayla Marie Hoersten............ Fort Jennings, OH........... AAB in Office Management

            Rebecca Danielle Homan........... Nappanee, IN................ AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

  ++      Jacob Benjamin Hulcher............ Montgomery, AL............. AAB in Legal Assisting

    +      Manuel  Ibanez Padilla.............. Buenos Aires, Argentina... AAB in Specialized Studies

+++     Paula  Jerez............................ Mallorca, Spain.............. AAB in Travel & Hotel Management

            Misty April Johnson.................. Arthur, IA...................... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Abbey Lynne Jones.................. Desloge, MO.................. AAB in Sports Management

            Chase Edward Kaylor............... Alger, OH...................... AAB in Information Technology - Network Security

    +      William Joseph Knebel.............. Delphos, OH.................. AAB in Information Technology - Digital Forensics

            Adam William Knepper............. Montpelier, OH............... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Bonnie Sue Kyle...................... Columbus, OH............... AAB in Information Technology - System Administration;     AAB in Accounting

  ++      Julia  Larsson.......................... Norsjo, Sweden.............. AAB in Travel & Hotel Management

            Melena Sydney Lopez............... St. Phillip, Barbados........ AAB in Travel & Hotel Management

  ++      Olivia M. Mace........................ Bellville, OH................... AAB in Information Technology - Digital Forensics

            Irvin Tanaka Machote............... Harare, Zimbabwe.......... AAB in Travel & Hotel Management

            Matthew Alexander Madsen....... Beavercreek, OH............ AAB in Information Technology - Network Security

            Rafael Milan de Sa................... Caxias Do Sul, Brazil........ AAB in Information Technology - Digital Multimedia Design

            Cameron M. Mohley................. Ney, OH........................ AAB in Information Technology - Network Security

            Brittany Mae Monnin................ Covington, OH............... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Samantha Anne Moyers............ Willard, OH.................... AAB in Travel & Hotel Management

            Ketsiah Zeruwa Nahr................ Willemstad, Curacao....... AAB in Information Technology - Digital Multimedia Design

            Kaylee Elizabeth Newland.......... Holgate, OH.................. AAB in Information Technology - Digital Forensics

            Mathew Steven Niemeyer.......... Fort Jennings, OH........... AAB in Information Technology - System Administration

            Trevor W. Niese...................... Ottawa, OH................... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Casey Eugene Perkins.............. Lafayette, IN................. AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Michael Allen Perrine................ Cridersville, OH.............. AAB in Information Technology - Network Security

            Cecily Marie Preston................. Alger, OH...................... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Tyler Alexander Richard............ Arlington, OH................. AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Harley Dawn Ricker.................. Ravenna, OH................. AAB in Information Technology - Digital Forensics

            Dalton James Schroeder........... Leipsic, OH.................... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Luke Tyler Scott...................... Bucyrus, OH.................. AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Cheyenne Marie Seals.............. Wapakoneta, OH............ AAB in Travel & Hotel Management

            Sarita Ashley Shank................. Lima, OH...................... AAB in Information Technology - Digital Multimedia Design

            Courtney M. Sheets.................. Decatur, IN................... AAB in Legal Assisting

            Meridith Marie Short................. Archbold, OH................. AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Lucas Ray Sinn........................ Grover Hill, OH............... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Monica Lynn Slaven................. Degraff, OH................... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Alexis L. Smith........................ Lima, OH...................... AAB in Legal Assisting

    +      Kia N. Smith........................... Kenton, OH................... AAB in Travel & Hotel Management

            Grace Lee Spangler.................. Oakwood, OH................ AAB in Office Management

            Jeffrey Garrett Sparks............... Archbold, OH................. AAB in Information Technology - Digital Forensics

            Amanda K. Stachler................. Celina, OH..................... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Olivia Louise Stein................... Lima, OH...................... AAB in Travel & Hotel Management

            Kortney M. Stroud.................... Peru, IN........................ AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Anthony J. Teman................... Delphos, OH.................. AAB in Information Technology - Network Security

            Brooke L. Thiel........................ Lynchburg, OH............... AAB in Legal Assisting

            Shulaya DeAnn Thomas............ Lima, OH...................... AAB in Legal Assisting

            Robert Ross Thompson............. Alger, OH...................... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Alan Sheldon Van Dyke............. Ligonier, IN................... AAB in Information Technology - Network Security

            Hannah Marie Wagner.............. Sidney, OH.................... AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Mark A. Warman..................... Ottoville, OH.................. AAB in Information Technology - System Administration

            Laci Jean Welch...................... Marysville, OH................ AAB in Agribusiness Marketing/Management Technology

            Chad W. Wohlgamuth.............. Cridersville, OH.............. AAB in Information Technology - Digital Forensics

    +      Corey Austin Wolford................ Mc Guffey, OH............... AAB in Information Technology - Network Security

            Lauren Rae Yates.................... Maumee, OH................. AAB in Sports Management

 

COLLEGE OF APPLIED TECHNOLOGIES

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE

            Brandon Joseph Aguinaga......... New Haven, MI.............. BS in Automotive Technology Supervision

            Austin J. Boyer........................ Lima, OH...................... BS in Automotive Technology Supervision; CDL

            James Joseph Brown................ Lima, OH...................... BS in Automotive Technology Supervision

            Giovanni Vincenzo Cappellaro.... Lima, OH...................... BS in Automotive Technology Supervision

            Anthony J. Ciallella.................. Lima, OH...................... BS in Automotive Technology Supervision; CDL

    +      Logan C. Craig........................ Russell Springs, KY......... BS in Automotive Technology Supervision

    +      Jeremy J. Curley...................... Pittsfield, MA................. BS in Automotive Technology Supervision

            Sean I. Hart............................ Noblesville, IN............... BS in Automotive Technology Supervision

            Cody Leon Hodge.................... Lima, OH...................... BS in Automotive Technology Supervision

            Thomas Henricus In't Groen...... Netherlands................... BS in Automotive Technology Supervision

            Charles J. Massey.................... Dennison, OH................ BS in Automotive Technology Supervision

            Troy Michael McCown............... Howell, MI..................... BS in Automotive Technology Supervision

            Devin James Piurkoski.............. Chadbourn, NC............... BS in Automotive Technology Supervision

            Joseph Dayton Plomin.............. Birmingham, MI............. BS in Automotive Technology Supervision

            Jeremy Gene Richards.............. Lima, OH...................... BS in Automotive Technology Supervision

            Brian Jason Schultz.................. Collegeville, PA.............. BS in Automotive Technology Supervision

            Ameena  Singh....................... Lima, OH...................... BS in Automotive Technology Supervision

            Shane William Van Waning........ Harrod, OH.................... BS in Automotive Technology Supervision

 

COLLEGE OF APPLIED TECHNOLOGIES

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE

            Jacob A. Adams...................... Cardington, OH.............. AAS in Automotive Technology

            Kyle  Albrecht......................... Telford, PA.................... AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Alan B. Aldrich......................... Sandusky, MI................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology

            Victor  Alejandre..................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology

            Jennifer Marie Allen................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology; CDL

            William Lee Allerding................ Alto, MI......................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Aaron A. Almaguer................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Nathan William Althouse........... Delphos, OH.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Christian Antonio Alvarez.......... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Sean Jakob Ammons................ Belle Center, OH............. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Tyler R. Andrews..................... Three Rivers, MI............. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology; CDL

            Garry E. Anthony..................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Jessi Javier Argueta................. Centreville, VA............... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Austin Anthony Armstrong......... Armada, MI................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Cody L. Arwood....................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Ricardo Franco Astudillo............ Arlington, VA.................. AAS in Automotive Technology

            Dillon T. Ault........................... Bellefonte, PA................ AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

    +      Isaac Walsworth Babcock.......... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

    +      Benjamin James Bailey............. Brisbane, Australia.......... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Tevin James Bair..................... Butler, PA...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; CDL

            Nicholas A. Baker.................... Layfayette, OH............... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

    +      James Joseph Baldwin.............. Waterford, MI................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Matthew Blake Ball.................. Crab Orchard, WV........... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Sonya Fern Baller.................... Cheboygan, MI.............. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Kyle Chistopher Balliet.............. Emmaus, PA.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; CDL

            Nathaniel David Ballor.............. Sterling Heights, MI........ AAS in Diesel Technology

            Jaxon M. Bame....................... Syracuse, IN.................. AAS in Automotive Technology

            Pawan Vittal Bapu................... Mysore, India................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Gabrielle Lilaine Barati.............. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Cody Jay Barnhart.................... Howard City, MI.............. AAS in Automotive Technology

            Daniel DeWayne Barnick........... Six Lakes, MI................. AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology

            Nicholas Andrew Bartlett........... Sylvania, OH.................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Christopher Scott Bauer............ Continental, OH............. AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

  ++      Michael Robert Beall................ Twelve Mile, IN.............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Steven M. Beebe..................... Fenwick, MI................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Travis Justin Behnke................ St. Charles, IL................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Charles Ray Bell...................... Kenton, OH................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Nicholas Michael Bell................ Brewerton, NY................ AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Ryan Allen Bell........................ Goshen, IN.................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Jose Alonso Belmont................ Warsaw, KY................... AAS in Automotive Technology

  ++      Benjamin Paul Bendele............. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Matthew Gregory Bennett......... Forest Hill, MD................ AAS in High Performance Technology

            Tyler Anthony Bentley.............. Marengo, OH................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Nicholas E. Berg...................... Peru, IN........................ AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Casey Randall Bertram............. Selma, IN..................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Cody Michael Beveridge............ Clemons, NY.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Dustin J. Bilbrey...................... Grandview, TN............... AAS in Diesel Technology

    +      Brandon David Biltz.................. Berlin Heights, OH.......... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Noah Christian Birchfield........... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Crystal Renee Birdsong............. Elizabeth City, NC........... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Timothy John Bish................... Du Bois, PA................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Grant A. Bittner....................... Pittsburgh, PA................ AAS in Diesel Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Diesel

  ++      Logan Alex Blackford................ Arcadia, IN.................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Spencer Christian Boerst........... Toledo, OH.................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Lashawn Eric Boone................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Scott Thomas Borntraeger......... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Nick V. Bortz........................... Lancaster, OH................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Donald Dean Bott.................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Todd Michael Boudrie............... Monroe, MI.................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Derrick Thomas Bourgeois......... Alburgh, VT................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Skye Blake Bowen................... Welch, WV.................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Lance Christopher Bower.......... Lyons, MI...................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Shiloh Lee Bowersock............... Wapakoneta, OH............ AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Anthony James Boylan............. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            William Christopher Brace......... Wellsville, NY................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Brandon M. Bracy.................... Benton Ridge, OH........... AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Matthew Jon Bradley................ Church Hill, MD............... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Colin J. Bradtmiller................... New Haven, IN............... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology

            Cameron Scott Brands.............. Durand, MI.................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Dustin Sawyer Branscomb......... Bainbridge, OH.............. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Melson Taylor Brindle............... Jamestown, IN............... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Carl Steven Brink..................... Holland, MI................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Seth Joseph Bronson................ Franklin, NH................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Christopher D. Brown............... Osgood, IN................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Jesse Clayton Brown................ Elizabethtown, KY........... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Michael John Brown................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in High Performance Technology

            Ryan E. Browne....................... Middletown, CT.............. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Mitchell Allen Bruce.................. Urbana, OH................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Luke Alan Bruinsma................. Holland, MI................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology

            Bruce  Bruner.......................... Wildwood, NJ................. AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Kirsten Lacee Bryan................. Jackson, MI................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Michael Karl Buettner............... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Matthew L. Burchett................. De Graff, OH.................. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Jared M. Burkey....................... Deerfield, OH................. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Tyler Bruce Burlingham............ Kalamazoo, MI............... AAS in Diesel Technology; CDL

            Zachary Thomas Burris............. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High PerformanceTechnology

            Cory D. Butcher....................... Knoxville, TN................. AAS in Automotive Technology

            Justin Clay Campbell................ Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Wyatt Lee Campbell-Bowman.... Elida, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Nathaniel Vilroy Canfield........... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Jacob T. Capotosto.................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Ryan M. Capshaw.................... Chesterfield, MI.............. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Brandon James Carden............. Galveston, IN................ AAS in Automotive Technology

            Garrett Scott Carmichael........... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology; CDL

    +      Isaiah David Carpenter............. Findlay, OH................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Matthew J. Carpenter............... Marrow, OH................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Zachary Austin Carr.................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Brandon Michael Carretti........... Elkhart, IN..................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Brandon Michael Carter............ Beckley, WV.................. AAS in Diesel Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Diesel

    +      Wesley Dwight Carter............... Kokomo, IN................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology; CDL

            Cole Edward Carver.................. Apache Junction, AZ........ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Matthew Dillon Cash................ Altavista, VA.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Zack Ryan Caster..................... Clyde, OH...................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology

            Lorenzo Antonio Castro............. Warsaw, IN................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Tyler Scott Cavender................ Clarksville, TN................ AAS in Diesel Technology

            Trevor Jon Cedeira................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in High Performance Technology; CDL

            Jake Lee Chalfin...................... Indianapolis, IN............. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Courtney Breann Chamberlain.... Aliquippa, PA................. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Jeremiah Akia Chillis................ Lima, OH...................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Brad Glendon Christensen......... Norwich, CT................... AAS in Automotive Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Joseph  Ciardelli...................... Coatesville, PA............... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Grayson Marshall Clark............. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Michael D. Claypool................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Connor Ray Clemens................ Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Michael Everett Clemons........... Bluffton, OH.................. AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Avery Marshall Coles................ Coldwater, OH............... AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Ethan S. Collier....................... Churubusco, IN.............. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Jeffrey Tyler Collier.................. Plain City, OH................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Timothy J. Collins.................... North Webster, IN.......... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Dustin Edward Compton........... Elyria, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Johnathan David Conn.............. Thornville, OH................ AAS in Diesel Technology

            Daniel Martin Conway............... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Cole Michael Cook................... Bridgeville, DE............... AAS in Diesel Technology

    +      Daniel Robert Cook.................. Alexandria, VA............... AAS in Diesel Technology; CDL

            Jeremiah Robert Cook.............. Kalamazoo, MI............... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

  ++      Devin Michael Corns................. Man, WV....................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Ariel  Correa........................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

    +      Gilberto  Correa....................... Kennett Square, PA......... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Andrew Robert Covart............... Boonton, NJ................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Jacob Franklin Cramer.............. Manahawkin, NJ............. AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Benjamin James Crandall.......... Lorton, VA..................... AAS in Diesel Technology

    +      Richard D. Crandon.................. Lyons, NY...................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            James Parker Croghan.............. Grove City, OH............... AAS in Diesel Technology; CDL

            Cameron Heath Crysler............. Trenton, MI................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Chase James Cullimore............. Charlotte, MI................. AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Cameron Bryce Cummings........ Moscow, ID................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Tyler William Custer................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Trevor D.A. Cutshall................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

  ++      Patrik Anders Dahlstrom........... Stockholm, Sweden........ AAS in High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Adam Tyler Dahm.................... Botkins, OH................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Hussein  Dakrouri.................... Cairo, Egypt................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

+++     Steven Andrew Daley............... Delphos, OH.................. AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

  ++      Derrick Allen Daulton................ West Union, OH............. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Dustin Matthew Davis............... Jackson, MI................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Johnathon Elmer Davis............. St. Meinrad, IN............... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Joshua Ryan Davis................... Tecumseh, MI................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Wesley E. Davis...................... Cridersville, OH.............. AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            MacKenzie L. Day.................... Hammondsport, NY......... AAS in Diesel Technology

            David Ian Decker..................... Belmont, NY.................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Austin James Demuth............... Berlin Heights, OH.......... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Jaecob T. Dennis..................... Ancram, NY................... AAS in Automotive, Diesel, & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Diesel

            Garrett Moore Denton............... Hope Valley, RI.............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Nathon J. DePrey..................... Waldo, OH.................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology; CDL

  ++      David  DePriest....................... Mishawaka, IN............... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Jonathan Cale Devin................ Toronto, Canada............ AAS in High Performance Technology

            Dominic James DeVito.............. Goshen, IN.................... AAS in High Performance Technology

            Aaron J. Devries...................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Cody Joseph Dickensheets........ Arcanum, OH................. AAS in Automotive Technology

            Alex W. Diehl.......................... Livonia, MI.................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            John Frederick Diehl................. Pavilion, NY................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology; CDL

            Hunter William Dierking............ Chestertown, MD............ AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Jesse Ryan Ditto...................... Delphos, OH.................. AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

    +      Aaron M. Doll.......................... Ottawa, OH................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Frederick Alan Dow.................. Port Hope, MI................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

  ++      Nathan Robert Duling............... Ottawa, OH................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Alan James Dunbar.................. Cloverdale, OH............... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Jarret R. Dunn......................... Alum Bank, PA............... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Jacob D. Durgin....................... Wallingford, VT.............. AAS in Diesel Technology

    +      Dru David Durnell.................... Fort Wayne, IN.............. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Alexander Michael Dustin.......... Taneytown, MD.............. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Adam Matthew Dziabis............. Columbia City, IN........... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Andrew James Earnhart............ Fremont, OH.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; CDL

            Cody Allen Eckels.................... Tyrone, PA.................... AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Jonathan Isaac Edelblute.......... Delaware, OH................ AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Brandon McDale Edgington........ Vassar, MI..................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology; CDL

            Trevor Dean Edinger................ Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Ashley Rebekka Edmunds......... Delphos, OH.................. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Nathan David Edwards............. Seward, PA.................... AAS in Automotive Technology

  ++      Jacob Richard Eisele................. Spring Grove, IL............. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Derick Austin Elkins.................. St. Albans, WV............... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

    +      Russell James Ellerbrock........... Ottawa, OH................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Kyle Lamar Elliott.................... Logansport, IN............... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology; CDL

            Charles Caine Ellison................ Dunbar, WV................... AAS in Automotive Technology

    +      Cody LeRoy Emenhiser............. Monroe, IN.................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Davison Leroy Emery............... Goshen, IN.................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Samuel Bowditch Emery........... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Dylan Albert Ennest................. Columbus, MI................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

  ++      Brent G. Ennis......................... Westover, MD................ AAS in Diesel Technology

            Dylan Jacob Epperson.............. Cincinnati, OH................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Jacob William Ernst.................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Ross J. Etter........................... Cloverdale, OH............... AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Denez RayChawn Evans............ Inkster, MI.................... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Diesel

            Scott Russell Evans.................. Le Roy, NY..................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Grant Robert Fabel................... Islamorada, FL............... AAS in Diesel Technology

    +      Matthew James Fagga.............. Delphos, OH.................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Carles W. Farley...................... Belle, WV...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Trevor Patrick Fasbinder........... Greensburg, IN.............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Ryan Austin Faux..................... South Haven, MI............ AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Alex James Feazel................... Blacklick, OH................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Zachary John Feenstra............. Zeeland, MI................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Evan Daniel Felker................... Capac, MI..................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Austin Joseph Fernandes.......... Logansport, IN............... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Elizabeth Ashley Fetters............ Syracuse, IN.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Markus Adam Fisher................. Cadiz, OH...................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Scott David Fitts...................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

  ++      Jacob Christian Fleming............ Wooster, OH.................. AAS in Diesel Technology

    +      Jordan Dale Fling..................... Galena, OH................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Thomas Charles Foltz............... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology

            Nicholas Alexander Ford............ Dresden, OH.................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology; CDL

            Cody James Foreman............... New Carlisle, OH............ AAS in Diesel Technology

            Dakota Brooks Foster............... Edgerton, KS................. AAS in High Performance Technology

            Donald John Francis................. West Newton, PA............ AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

    +      Wyatt M. Franks...................... Newark, OH................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology; CDL

            Casey Allen French.................. Bainbridge, OH.............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Logan David Fridley................. Cridersville, OH.............. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Samuel Joel Gabel................... Bowling Green, OH......... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Eric Michael Gadski.................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Linzie Marie Gagne.................. Spalding, MI.................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Collin Mitchell Galeti................. Hinckley, OH.................. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Bryer Dean Gallagher............... Oakland, ME.................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Joseph L. Gallick..................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            John Christopher Gamble.......... Crooksville, OH.............. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Jacob Taylor Ganey................. Ceresco, MI................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Noah Orion Ganfield................. Romeo, MI.................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Brandon James Garber............. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Humberto  Garduño Ortega....... Lagrange, IN................. AAS in Automotive Technology

            Dylan James Garner................. Decatur, IN................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment, Automotive, & Diesel Technology

            Colton Denver Garrison............. Radnor, OH................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology; CDL

            Jarred Zane Garrison................ Walker, WV................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Matthew Brian Garvick.............. Westminster, MD............ AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Tyler Antonio Gascon............... Madison, OH.................. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Andrew Clayton Gates.............. La Fontaine, IN.............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Matthew John Gaughan............ Glenwood, NJ................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Jared Adam Geer..................... Marysville, OH................ AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Nathan Russell Geiger.............. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Jonathan Ervin Geiman............. Newport, KY.................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Brendon Lee Gerdeman............ Ottawa, OH................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Brandon Scott Giesige.............. Sherwood, OH............... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Matthew James Gillhespy.......... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology

            John Albert Gilliam................... Whitehouse Station, NJ.... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Austin Raymond Gillig............... Decker, MI.................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Kyle Michael Gilmartin.............. Rocky Point, NY.............. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Zachary Daniel Gingerich.......... Celina, OH..................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Damon Jay Gipson................... Denver, IN.................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Justin Andrew Glover................ Centerville, IN................ AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Andrew W. Glueckert................ South Bend, IN.............. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Dylan Scott Goettl.................... Chippewa Falls, WI......... AAS in High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Mark Harrison Goldberg............ Lima, OH...................... AAS in High Performance Technology

    +      Gaige Harper Gonyeau............. Hailesboro, NY............... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Alex Allen Goodsell.................. St. Albans, VT................ AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Jeffrey Alec Gordon.................. Tampa, FL..................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Zachary David Goshert............. Warsaw, IN................... AAS in Automotive Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Matthew Nicholas Grabowski..... Berea, OH..................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Zachariah James Grady............. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology; CDL

            Christopher Ryan Graham......... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Brian Patrick Green.................. Friendship, NY............... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Christopher R. Greene.............. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Dallas R. Greene..................... Cuyahoga Falls, OH......... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Samuel Curtis Gregg................ North East, MD............... AAS in Diesel Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Diesel

            Michael Alexander Gromek........ Vernon Rockville, CT....... AAS in Automotive Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Eric Robert Groskopfs............... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

    +      Nathan Michael Gruss............... St. Henry, OH................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Clarence William Guilford.......... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Gavin Scott Gunderson............. Chinook, MT.................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Joshua D. Hager...................... Benton Harbor, MI.......... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Zachary Pia'isa Hallinen............ Morton Grove, IL............ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Robert Allen Hamill.................. Wapakoneta, OH............ AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

    +      Justin Alexander Hamilton......... Lake Helen, FL............... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Jack Richard Hamlin................. Elida, OH...................... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician - Diesel

            Bradley Vincent Hammerly........ Farmington, MI.............. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

    +      Peyton Blaid Hamrick............... Rockford, OH................. AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Harrison Howard Hancock......... Grandville, MI................ AAS in Automotive Technology

  ++      Mason Lee Haney.................... Minster, OH................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Jordon J. Hansen..................... Statesville, NC................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Antrae R. Hardy....................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            David Clay Harmon.................. Blanchester, OH............. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Samuel B. Harper.................... Wheatfield, IN............... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Rylie Michael Harrington........... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Cameron James Harris.............. Fort Wayne, IN.............. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Ronald G. Hart........................ Wadsworth, OH.............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Travis L. Hart.......................... Convoy, OH................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Toby Dewayne Patric Harter...... Huntington, IN............... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Benjamin Robert-David Hartley.. New Columbia, PA.......... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology; CDL

            Collin R. Hasley....................... North Tonawanda, NY..... AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

    +      Alexander Marshall Haunhorst.... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Andrew Joseph Hawley............. Fabius, NY..................... AAS in High Performance Technology

            Miles Terrence Hay-Smith......... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Brandon Joseph Heathcott........ Goodells, MI.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Joshua J. Hemenway................ Cridersville, OH.............. AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Jared Thomas Hemmelgarn....... Maria Stein, OH.............. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Robert John Henning................ Lockport, NY.................. AAS in High Performance Technology

            Alyssa Nichole Hensley............. Louisville, KY................. AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Austin William Hensley............. La Fontaine, IN.............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Austin Ryan Herr...................... Jonestown, PA............... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Logan Gregory Hertzenberg....... Alexandria, KY............... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Dax Allen Hiestand.................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Phillip Lewis Higgins................. Lexington, VA................ AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

    +      Alex Daniel Hill........................ Findlay, OH................... AAS in Automotive Technology

    +      Joshua Sameul Hill................... Mocksville, NC................ AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Garrett Andrew Hittle................ Lima, OH...................... AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Steven L. Hobson.................... Gary, IN........................ AAS in Agricultural Equipment, Automotive, & Diesel Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Theodore Otto Hoerstmann....... Hamilton, OH................. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Bradley M. Hohman................. Westminster, MD............ AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology

            Arcangel  Homar..................... Bridgeport, CT................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Michael William Homeijer.......... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Logan Michael Hooker.............. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Nolan Scott Hooker.................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Bradley Thomas Hooper............ Rochester, NY................ AAS in Automotive Technology

            Dylan William Horner................ Lima, OH...................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology

    +      Clayton Norman Howard........... Mt. Pleasant, PA............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Gregory James Hubbard........... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Michael Allen Hubbard.............. Circleville, OH................ AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Shane Micheal Huber............... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Kyle David Hudson................... Bucyrus, OH.................. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Ob M. Huff............................. Imperial, PA.................. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Blaine Douglas Huffman............ White Sulphur Springs, WV. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Brandon Michael Hughes........... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Robert S. Humanchuk.............. Cleveland, OH................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Inhkham  Inprachack............... Findlay, OH................... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive; CDL

    +      Luke Anthony Jackson.............. Cecil, OH....................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology

            Seth Allen James..................... Bradford, PA.................. AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Stingray Allin Jaynes................ Niles, MI....................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Emily N. Jenkins...................... Tallmadge, OH............... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technician

            Justin Scott Allen Jenkins.......... Hamilton, OH................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Ian Michael Jipson................... Franklin, NH................... AAS in Diesel & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician - Diesel

            AyeJay B. Johnson................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Megan Ann Johnson................. Modoc, IN..................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Peyton Michael Johnson............ La Salle, MI................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Tyler Alexander Johnson........... Beckley, WV.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Jared Scott Jones.................... Marion, IN..................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Kyle Anthony Jones.................. Emmett, MI................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Timothy Randall Jones.............. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Benjamin Isaac Jonkman.......... Wheatfield, IN............... AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology

            Philip Thomas Jusino................ Waterford, MI................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Christian Layne Kapinus............ Carrollton, TX................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Michael William Keck................ Adams, NY.................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology

            Steven Andrew Keihl................ Centerburg, OH.............. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

  ++      Konner T. Keller...................... New Weston, OH............ AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Alexander Thomas Kelly............ Beaver, WV................... AAS in Automotive Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Anthony Douglas Kemp............ Boonville, IN.................. AAS in Automotive Technology

            Brandon Lee Kennedy.............. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment, Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Casey Alan Kennedy................. Delaware, OH................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Vincent Anthony Kennedy......... Jacksonville, FL.............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Hunter A. Kent........................ Aurora, IN..................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Kenneth A. Kepner................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Branden Paul Kerley................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Kaylee Taylor Kern................... Celina, OH..................... AAS in High Performance Technology

            Edmund Dale Keyse................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Tyler D. Kihm.......................... Ottawa, OH................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Caleb Robert King.................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Jacob P. King.......................... Fairmont, WV................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Jerry Allen King....................... Lancaster, OH................ AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology

            Joseph Charles King................. Cheboygan, MI.............. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Marcus James King.................. Republic, OH................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Russell Edward King................. Palm Bay, FL.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Travis Lynn King...................... Corinth, VT.................... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology

    +      Sean Ross Kirkpatrick............... Arlington, OH................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology

            Justin Samuel Kissinger............ Shepherd, MI................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Corey Robert Kitzmiller............. Delphos, OH.................. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Tucker Ridge Kizer................... Gainesville, GA............... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Christopher T. Klapp................ East China, MI............... AAS in Agricultural Equipment, Automotive, & Diesel Technology

    +      Ryan Matthew Klosterman......... Coldwater, OH............... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Robert J. Klug......................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Korey Andrew Knafel................ Syracuse, IN.................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Brandon Lee Knight................. Afton, MI....................... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology

            Anthony  Kopec....................... Middleport, OH............... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology; CDL

            Austen Michael Kopp................ Ashland, OH.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Wyatt Zachary Korporal............ Warren, IN.................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Matthew A. Kostic.................... Columbus, OH............... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Noah Henry Kowal................... Rehoboth, MA................ AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Nickolaus Avery Kretchmer........ Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Ryan Fredrick Kriel................... Hartford, MI................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Jason Daivd Krietemeyer........... Fort Jennings, OH........... AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Andrew Stephen Kroske............ Jenera, OH.................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Damian  Kudrawiec.................. Manahawkin, NJ............. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

    +      Jarren M. Kunk........................ Coldwater, OH............... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Matthew William La Rue............ Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Alexander R. Lacognata............ Scarborough, ME............ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; CDL

            Noah Lee Lahman................... Greendale, IN................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Jordan Michael Laker................ Antwerp, OH.................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment, Automotive, & Diesel Technology

    +      Matthew Richard Lally.............. Manahawkin, NJ............. AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

  ++      Brandon Howard Lam............... Oviedo, FL..................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology; CDL

            Paden E. LaMore..................... Manteno, IL................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Jonathan Michael Lander........... Gloversville, NY.............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Christopher Joseph Lang........... Harrod, OH.................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Jonathan David Lang................ Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Jordan McKinley Lanham........... Delaware, OH................ AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

  ++      Alexander William Larson.......... Wooster, OH.................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Leeland Noah Lauvray.............. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology; CDL

            Jacob Floyd Lawhon................. Cardington, OH.............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Johnathan C. Leadbeater.......... Vineland, NJ.................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology; CDL

    +      Kyle R. Lederhouse.................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Matthew T. Leighton................ Plainfield, CT................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Justin Reed Lind...................... Pontiac, IL.................... AAS in High Performance Technology; CDL

            Oliver S. Lindemer................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Jakub Piotr Lisiak..................... Sterling Heights, MI........ AAS in Automotive Technology

  ++      Anthony E. Litz........................ Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Devin Scott Livengood.............. Georgetown, OH............ AAS in Diesel Technology

            Matthew T. Lobdell.................. Delaware, OH................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; CDL

            Jarrett  Lonchar....................... Ferndale, MI.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Brett M. Longstaff.................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive Technology

  ++      Brandon Scott Lough................ Colorado Springs, CO...... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Tucker James Love.................. Green Cove Springs, FL.... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Chase Anthony Lovell............... Greenville, SC................ AAS in High Performance Technology; CDL

            Wade David Lovgren................ Hugo, MN...................... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Jacob Z. Lovin......................... Concord, NC.................. AAS in High Performance Technology

            Nicholas S. Lowe..................... Willingboro, NJ............... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Adam Michael Lowhorn............. Palmyra, IN................... AAS in High Performance Technology

            Tyler James Lozier................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Michael Angel Luciano.............. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Bryce A. Lutz........................... Mansfield, OH................ AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Corey Steven Lyon................... Parma, OH.................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Joshua Randolph Madden......... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Jobani Lonjino Manuel.............. Indianapolis, IN............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Garrett Robert Marion............... Saline, MI..................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology

            Robert Craig Marshall............... Capac, MI..................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

    +      Neil R. Martin.......................... Clinton, MD.................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Eric James Mason.................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Douglas William Matvey............ Mercer, PA..................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Christopher Henry May............. St. Henry, OH................. AAS in Automotive Technology

    +      Cody R. Mayer......................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Nicholas William Mayo.............. Versailles, OH................ AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology

            Elijah F. McCord...................... Jackson, TN................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Mark W. McCormack................ Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Tyler James McCormick............ Yale, MI........................ AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Diesel

    +      Tucker J.H. McCoy................... Aliquippa, PA................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Jack R. McCreery..................... Scott Depot, WV............. AAS in High Performance Technology

            John  McDermott..................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

  ++      Elijah Keith McDevitt................ South Whitley, IN........... AAS in Diesel Technology

            David M. McDonald.................. Bowling Green, OH......... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Travis Johnathan McDonald....... Uhrichsville, OH.............. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Chase R. McEndree.................. Cambridge, OH.............. AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Kyle Brady McEvoy................... Columbus, OH............... AAS in High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Andrew Robert McGlynn............ Waynesfield, OH............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Jared Rodney McGowan............ Middletown, OH............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Corey Dean McKeand............... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Matt Steven McLane................. Croghan, NY.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Michael Joseph McLaughlin........ North Royalton, OH......... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Joshua C. McMaster................. Columbia, PA................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Logan John McMillen................ Sugar Grove, WV............ AAS in Automotive Technology

            Noah T. McNally...................... Miamisburg, OH............. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Carl J. Medeiros...................... Westport, MA................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Austin M. Medford.................... Elkhart, IN..................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Jacob Charles Meixell............... Ortonville, MI................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Edgar  Mendoza...................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Diesel

            Erynn Renee Metzger............... Sebring, OH................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Scott Ellis Metzger................... Indianapolis, IN............. AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Daniel Joseph Meyer................ Coventry, CT.................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Joel William Mickleborough........ Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Gregory William Mier................ West Branch, MI............. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Aaron M. Miller........................ South Vienna, OH........... AAS in Diesel Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Diesel; CDL

            Charles M. Miller...................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology; AAS in Agricultural Equipment, Automotive, & Diesel Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician - Automotive

            Daniel Quentin Miller................ Troy, OH....................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Jordan M. Miller....................... Everett, PA.................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Joseph Jared Miller.................. Sterling Heights, MI........ AAS in Diesel Technology

            Kory D. Miller.......................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Randy James Miller.................. Clifford, MI.................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Charles Bernard Mills................ Bath, ME....................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Jessica Rae Mills...................... Harrison, OH.................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Harley Wade Miner.................. Continental, OH............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Devon Blake-Francis Mistak....... Belmont, OH.................. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Tyler J. Mitchell....................... Dracut, MA.................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; CDL

            Zachary Scott Moden............... Medina, NY.................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Chandler John-Michael Modesitt. Straughn, IN.................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology

            Michael Alexander Molloy.......... Fishers, IN.................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Logan Michael Mongeau........... Republic, OH................. AAS in High Performance Technology

            Michael G. Montello................. Marion, OH.................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Richard E. Montgomery............ Abington, MA................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Tyler Collyn Montgomery.......... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Patrick Riley Monthei................ Trenton, MI................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Logan James Moody................ Catlin, IL....................... AAS in High Performance Technology

            Chris James Moon................... Elida, OH...................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Brandon Andrew Morelli............ Perrysburg, OH.............. AAS in Agricultural Equipment, Automotive, & Diesel Technology

            David Joseph Morgan............... Delphos, OH.................. AAS in Automotive Technology

            Aidan M. Morin........................ Pomfret Center, CT......... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Gavin Anthony Morris............... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Lincoln Ryland Moser............... Lebanon, OH................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Mason  Mounsey..................... Huntington, IN............... AAS in Diesel Technology

            John Thomas Muckerheide........ Osgood, IN................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Jose Marco-Antonio Muñoz-Duran Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Maccoy Logan Murphy.............. Deckerville, MI............... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology; Alternate Fuels Technician-Diesel

            Dylan Alexander Murray............ Highland, MI.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

    +      Austin James Mustee................ Kent City, MI.................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Clark Emment Mutti................. Stone Creek, OH............. AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology; CDL

            James Suri Nagle..................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Ryan Matthew Navarre............. Newport, MI.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

+++     Cole Jarrett Neese................... Centerpoint, IN.............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Clinton Hunter Nelson.............. Willow Wood, OH........... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology; CDL

            Chance Dean Neville................ Jamestown, OH.............. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Justin Hunter Nichols............... Berry, KY....................... AAS in Diesel Technology

    +      Aaron J. Nietfeld...................... Maria Stein, OH.............. AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Kyle T. Noonan....................... Mechanicsburg, PA.......... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology

            Christian James North.............. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology

            Giuseppe  Nozzolillo................. Central Square, NY......... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Zachary Robert O'Brochta......... Hornell, NY.................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Brendan Daniel O'Connell.......... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Charles C. O'Dell..................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Parker Ryan Oldenettel............. Jacksonville, IL.............. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Noah Timothy Oley.................. Millbury, OH................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Harrison Douglas Oliver............ Frankfort, IN.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Nathan Anthony Oney.............. Bellevue, OH................. AAS in High Performance Technology

            Samuel Nicklas Orndorf............ Fairborn, OH.................. AAS in Automotive Technology

            Logan Juan Ortiz-Leonard......... Niles, MI....................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Dakoda Andrew Orweller........... Owosso, MI................... AAS in Diesel Technology

    +      Jeffrey Dale Osbun.................. Grand Rapids, MI............ AAS in Automotive Technology

    +      Kyle F. Osentoski..................... Owendale, MI................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Stephen Jerome O'Toole........... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Desirae Noelle Ouellette............ Elida, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Ramfis Erick Ovalles................. Vineland, NJ.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Spencer Jay Owens.................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in High Performance Technology

            Nathanial Brian Panter.............. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Joseph M. Panzera................... Naples, FL..................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Kirk Andrew Parrish.................. Grass Lake, MI............... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

  ++      Michael William Patten.............. Sault Sainte Marie, MI..... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

    +      Austin Grey Paxton.................. Pickerington, OH............ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; CDL

            Kyle Daniel Payne.................... Fort Wayne, IN.............. AAS in Agricultural Equipment, Automotive, & Diesel Technology

            Larry William Payne................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Evan Vaughn Pemberton........... Spencer, IN................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Hunter A. Perrin....................... Scotts, MI..................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Luke James Pertuset................ Mc Dermott, OH............. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology; CDL

    +      Cody Joseph Peters.................. Clio, MI......................... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology

            Michael Brian Petersen............. Fairborn, OH.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Zachary Scott Peterson............. Ypsilanti, MI.................. AAS in High Performance Technology

            Damon Michael Pfaff................ Wauseon, OH................ AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology; CDL

            MacKenzie Joseph Phelix........... Bombay, NY.................. AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Anthony  Pich......................... Apollo Beach, FL............. AAS in Automotive Technology

            Michael Schuyler Pickford.......... Warren, MI.................... AAS in High Performance Technology

            Kodie Michael Pittman.............. Frazeyburg, OH.............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

  ++      Derek J. Platfoot...................... Celina, OH..................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

  ++      Nicholas Christopher Plontz....... Columbus Grove, OH....... AAS in Diesel Technology

    +      Nathan D. Poeppelman............. Anna, OH...................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Joshua D. Polo........................ Dearborn Heights, MI...... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Joseph Alejandro Portillo........... Arlington, VA.................. AAS in Automotive Technology

            Austin M. Preece..................... Urbana, OH................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Derek Christopher Preston......... Kenton, OH................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Joseph Paul Pries.................... Peck, MI....................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

    +      Levi Joel Pruessner.................. Kearny, MO................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Jeffrey Lee Pryor..................... Perrysville, OH............... AAS in Diesel Technology

    +      Benjamin James Pulka.............. Brooklyn, MI.................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

    +      Austin D. Purdy....................... Elkton, MD..................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Denny  Purdy.......................... Spencerville, OH............. AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Ryan D. Quinlan...................... Novi, MI........................ AAS in Automotive Technology

            Trevor D. Radke...................... Eastham, MA................. AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology

            Timour Omar Ramadan............ Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            David  Ramirez-Garcia.............. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Tony Eugene Rammel.............. Coldwater, OH............... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Kyle Matthew Randall............... Fishers, IN.................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Nathaniel Lee Randall............... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel & High Performance Technology; CDL

            Kyle Allen Ranegar................... Lancaster, OH................ AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

    +      Brenden John Rassel................ Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Andrew T. Rayl........................ Ada, OH........................ AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Brett Gabriel Redling................ Bernardsville, NJ............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Daniel Olin Reed..................... Painted Post, NY............. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Aaron Donald Reeves............... Dickson, TN................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Evan William Remillard............. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Rexford Andrew Renfrow........... Fairfax Station, VA.......... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Spencer Allen Reynolds............. Crestline, OH................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Isaac J. Rhode........................ Rogers City, MI............... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Paul Francis Rice..................... Tewksbury, MA............... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive; CDL

            George James Richardson......... Lester, WV.................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Shaun M. Riederer................... Hamburg, NY................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Logan K. Riesterer................... Pittsford, VT.................. AAS in Automotive Technology

    +      Alexander Douglas Riggers........ Huntington, IN............... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Joshua D. Rigsby..................... Upper Sandusky, OH....... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology; CDL

    +      Jensen P. Riley........................ Celina, OH..................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Benjamin J. Ripberger.............. Alexandria, KY............... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Nathan Louis Robreno.............. Smithtown, NY............... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Daniel Patrick Rodak................ Valley Grove, WV............ AAS in Automotive Technology

            Joseph Alexander Rodriguez...... Waynesboro, VA............. AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Joseph R. Rodriguez................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Jacob Leon Roe....................... Newark, OH................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Jacob Raymond Roehm............ Madison Heights, MI....... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Jonathon J. Roell..................... Farmersville, OH............. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Karl Isaac Roell....................... Hamilton, OH................. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Ethan Charles Rogers............... Berrien Springs, MI......... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Collin James Rollison................ Marion, OH.................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            William David Romain............... Cobleskill, NY................. AAS in Diesel & High Performance Technology

            Raymond Allen Rose................ Mt. Blanchard, OH.......... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Ethan Michael Rosebrock.......... Hicksville, OH................ AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Brandon Michael Rossiter.......... Canton, OH................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Jonathan  Rotar...................... South Lyon, MI............... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Andrew Adam Royer................. Waveland, IN................ AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician - Automotive

            Bradley Allen Runion................ Bellevue, OH................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Justin D. Ruskiewicz................. Shelby Township, MI....... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Eli Aaron Russell...................... Findlay, OH................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Kole Edward Sager.................. Coldwater, MI................ AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Vincent M. Sallee..................... Spencerville, OH............. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Christopher Charles Salm.......... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive; CDL

            Enrico A. Salvatore.................. Seven Hills, OH.............. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Nicholas Robert Sammet........... Findlay, OH................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology

            Spencer Immanuel Sams.......... Greeneville, TN.............. AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology

    +      Daniel Steven Sanchez............. Averill Park, NY............... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Lisandro D. Sandoval............... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            David James Sauer.................. Saginaw, MI.................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Shawn Joseph Saunders........... Gallipolis, OH................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Matthew J. Scarelli................... Wapakoneta, OH............ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Draven David Schaefer............. Temperance, MI............. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            John Michael Schaldenbrand...... New Baltimore, MI.......... AAS in High Performance Technology

            Cole Tristan Scheibe................ Canton, OH................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Brett K. Schillinger................... Fogelsville, PA................ AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology

            Dylan J. Schlabach................... Howe, IN...................... AAS in Automotive Technology

    +      Ryan Michael Schoof................ Birch Run, MI................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Joseph Todd Schultz................ Delaware, OH................ AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology; CDL

    +      Jordan Tyler Schumacher.......... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Cody Louis Schwaderer............. Marengo, OH................. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Nicholas Alexander Seals........... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            John M. Seibert....................... Defiance, OH................. AAS in Diesel Technology; CDL

            Kyle Richard Sell...................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; CDL

            Jeff C. Semones...................... Versailles, KY................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Adam Tyler Sessor................... Granville, OH................. AAS in High Performance Technology

            Jay E. Seth............................. Corry, PA....................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Lucas James Severance............ New Lexington, OH......... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Tyler Martin Shady................... Van Wert, OH................. AAS in Automotive Technology

            Dakota J. Sharar...................... Williamsport, PA............. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Caleb Joseph Shearn................ Clyde, OH...................... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology; CDL

            Christopher M. Sherwood.......... Grass Lake, MI............... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Jacob Gary Sherwood............... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

    +      Sydney Elise Shuman............... East Hampstead, NH....... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Matthew Scott Sierakowski........ Davison, MI................... AAS in Diesel Technology; CDL

            Nicholas  Simms...................... Mountain Top, PA........... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Eli Phillip Simpson.................... Galion, OH.................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Steven J. Sipe......................... Delaware, OH................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Ryan James Skelly................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Tyler W. Skidmore................... Belle Center, OH............. AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology

            Kyle Walter Skinner.................. East Meadow, NY........... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Ciara Alimarie Sleeth................ Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Richard Benjamin Slick............. Onsted, MI.................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Ryan Matthew Slone................ West Salem, OH............. AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology

            Ryan Michael Sloney................ Oxford, MI..................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Amber Alexa Smith.................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Austin I. Smith........................ Waterford, MI................ AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

  ++      Drew Alden Smith.................... Dover Foxcroft, ME.......... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Emile Marie Smith.................... Flat Rock, MI.................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Jack Mathew Smith.................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Matthew T. Smith.................... Buchanan, MI................ AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Derek James Smoger............... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Devan Blake Snyder................. Loveland, OH................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

    +      Scott Douglas Snyder............... Volant, PA..................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

  ++      Jacob Daniel Somers................ Elsie, MI....................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Quander  Spain....................... District Heights, MD........ AAS in High Performance Technology

            Blake A. Spalding.................... Watervliet, MI................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Andrew Charles Spallinger......... Bluffton, OH.................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Matthew E. Speakman.............. Paris, OH...................... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology; CDL

            Levi Wesley William Spencer...... Beavercreek, OH............ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

    +      Travis Patrick Speraw............... Piqua, OH..................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Austin Scott Sprock.................. Moscow Mills, MO........... AAS in Diesel Technology

    +      Matthew Joseph Stephen .... St. Paul Castries, St. Lucia, West Indies ..... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Logan John Staal..................... Holland, MI................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Jacob Douglas Stafford............. Vincennes, IN................ AAS in Diesel Technology

            James Wesley Stahl................. Middleburg, PA............... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Mitchell James Stanfill.............. Monroe, MI.................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Garrett Michael Starr................ Mercersburg, PA............. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Theodore Michael Steck............ Oregon, OH................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Brandon Tyler Steinke.............. Cridersville, OH.............. AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            David Matthew Stephens.......... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Brandon Hunter Sternaman....... Benton Harbor, MI.......... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Tyler Shane Stettler................. Lakeview, OH................ AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            William Allen Stevens............... Greeneville, TN.............. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Draven F. Stewart.................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive Technology

  ++      Chase Matthew Storch.............. Wimauma, FL................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; CDL

            Daniel Armand Stowell............. Plainwell, MI.................. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Joseph Michael Strohmaier........ Bennington, VT.............. AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology

            Austin Tyler Stuckey................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Zackary Albert Swartz............... Maybee, MI................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Jeffrey Jacob Swearengin.......... Elkhart, IN..................... AAS in High Performance Technology; CDL

            Benjamin Dean Sylvia............... Harrisville, RI................. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Michael Anthony Szabo............. Attica, OH..................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Grant T. Szanti........................ Maineville, OH............... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Rani  Taki............................... Westland, MI................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Morgan Vance Tarrant.............. Sarasota, FL.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Wyatt James Tarrant................ Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Colton W. Tawney................... Williamsport, PA............. AAS in Automotive Technology

            Ryan Micheal Taylor................. Warren, MI.................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Timothy Allen Taylor................ Columbus Grove, OH....... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Clayton Lee Terry.................... Columbus, IN................ AAS in Diesel Technology

            John Tyler Thibault.................. Denton, MD................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

    +      Devin Scott Thomas................. Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Joseph Anthony Thomas........... Westfield, NY................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Andrew S. Thompson............... Howard, PA................... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            David C. Thompson................. Oak Hill, WV.................. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Johnathan R. Thompson........... Peru, IL........................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Caleb Randall Thornton............ Laurelville, OH............... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology; CDL

            Michael James Thorpe.............. Sandusky, OH................ AAS in Diesel Technology; CDL

            Brian  Tomaszewki................... Troy, MI........................ AAS in Automotive Technology

    +      Austin G. Traenkle................... Cridersville, OH.............. AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Jack Le Truong........................ Lima, OH...................... AAS in High Performance Technology

            Michael Joseph Tuckfield........... Metamora, MI................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Jordan Michael Tumminello....... Belleville, MI.................. AAS in Automotive Technology

            Justin Taylor Tuttle.................. Boca Raton, FL............... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Austin H. Updike...................... Andrews, IN.................. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Austin J. Valentage.................. White Lake, MI............... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Thomas William Valentic........... Romulus, MI.................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Anthony Joseph VanDeusen....... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Gage Allen Vanwassehnova....... Monroe, MI.................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            James Michael Velasquez.......... Defiance, OH................. AAS in Automotive Technology

            Vincent Patrick Vellella.............. League City, TX.............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Charles John Vestal.................. Hubbard, OH................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Caleb G. Vogt.......................... Spencerville, OH............. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

    +      Chase Michael Wagner............. Clayton, MI.................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Michael J. Wagner................... Roseville, MI.................. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Timothy Daniel Wakefield.......... Bradley, IL.................... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology

            Adam Joshua Walendowski........ Lima, OH...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Ian Garland Walter.................. Boca Raton, FL............... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive; CDL

+++     John Mitchell Walters............... Chester, MD................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Alec James Wannemacher......... Howe, IN...................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Kyle Anthony Warner................ Addison, NY................... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology

            Kyle Matthew Warner............... Plymouth, CT................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Derek Ray Warren.................... Delphos, OH.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; CDL

    +      Troy Allan Washburn................ New London, OH............ AAS in Agricultural Equipment Technology

            Michael Jay Watson................. St. Marys, OH................. AAS in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology

            Matthew Baldner Way.............. Jeromesville, OH............ AAS in Diesel Technology

            Timothy Levi Weaver................ Cogan Station, PA........... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

  ++      Jonathan Christian Webb.......... Springfield, OH.............. AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Jorge J. Webster..................... Big Bend, WV................. AAS in Automotive Technology

            Tyler J. Wehrman.................... Fort Mitchell, KY............. AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Brian Scott Weis...................... Croydon, IN................... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician - Diesel

            Ian Christian Welch.................. Jamestown, NC.............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Nicholas A. Wells..................... Lima, OH...................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            William Robert Welser.............. Marine City, MI............... AAS in High Performance Technology

  ++      Joshua Mark Westendorp.......... Byron Center, MI............ AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

    +      Luke Anthony Westrick............. New Bavaria, OH............ AAS in Diesel Technology; CDL

            Kevin Douglas Wharton............ Ocean View, DE............. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Aaron James White.................. White Lake, MI............... AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technology

            Andrew R. White..................... Rochester, MI................ AAS in Diesel Technology

            William Zachary White-Griggs.... Mesa, AZ....................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; CDL

            Taylor Schae Whorton.............. Wheeling, WV................ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

    +      Justin J. Wicher....................... South Lyon, MI............... AAS in High Performance Technology

            Robert Lawrence Wickles.......... Timerlake, NC................ AAS in High Performance Technology

            Tyler David Wiedenhoeft........... Roanoke, IN.................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Tyler Dean Wies...................... Kenton, OH................... AAS in Diesel Technology

            Harden True Williams............... Maryland, NY................. AAS in High Performance Technology

+++     Joseph David Williams.............. Cridersville, OH.............. AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Parker Alexander Williams......... Anderson, IN................. AAS in Diesel Technology; CDL

    +      Andrew John Williamson........... Clarington, OH............... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Diesel

            Michael Pearce Williford............ Williamsburg, OH............ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Robert Christopher Wills........... Roseville, OH................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; CDL

            Derek John Wilson................... Huron, OH..................... AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology

            Reese W. Wilson..................... Urbana, OH................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Christopher Michael Winberry..... Wappapello, MO............. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Tyler J. Wisser........................ Toms River, NJ............... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Brook Elizabeth Wix................. Parkersburg, WV............ AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Randall Lee Wolverton.............. Convoy, OH................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Adam N. Wood........................ Circleville, OH................ AAS in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technician

            Andrew Robert Wood............... Grand Blanc, MI............. AAS in Automotive Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Steven Matthew Wood............. Cridersville, OH.............. AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

            Guy Davis Woodbury................ Charlotte, NC................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Logan James Woods................ Johnstown, OH.............. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Jacob Adam Wooster................ Decatur, IN................... AAS in Automotive & Diesel Technology

            Cody James Yauchzee.............. Le Roy, NY..................... AAS in Automotive Technology

            Cole M. Ylitalo......................... Oswego, NY.................. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Brett A. Young........................ Fairborn, OH.................. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Thomas Arthur Young.............. Brownstown, MI............. AAS in Diesel Technology; CDL

            Jesse James Zalepka................ Matawan, NJ.................. AAS in Diesel Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Diesel

            Jerzy Victor Zapolski................ South Haven, MI............ AAS in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technology

            Derek Michael Zeiba................. Derry, NH...................... AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Alvaro  Zermeno..................... Memphis, TN................. AAS in Automotive & High Performance Technology

            Chase Michael Zieler................ Myersville, MD................ AAS in Diesel Technology

            Seth Jared Zitano.................... Westport, MA................. AAS in Diesel Technology

            Cameron Michael Zuber............ Lima, OH...................... AAS in Robotics & Automation Technology

 

 

COLLEGE OF APPLIED TECHNOLOGIES

DIPLOMA

            Spencer McClain Ahl................. Shepherdsville, KY.......... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Jonmichael Jacob Allison........... Xenia, OH..................... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Zachary Thomas Amaty............ Hazlet, NJ...................... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Tristen Michael Arnold-Posey..... Circleville, OH................ Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Justin Lee Austen.................... Ashland, OH.................. Diploma in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technician

            Ryan A. Austin........................ West Liberty, OH............ Diploma in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technician

            Jordan C. Barron...................... Columbia City, IN........... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            William Leroy Baum................. Mifflin, PA...................... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Dalton John Beane................... Oxford, MI..................... Diploma in Automotive Technician

            Alexander Martin Beattie........... Lima, OH...................... Diploma in Agricultural Equipment Technician

            James A. Belzile...................... East Otto, NY................. Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Luke Michael Bowerman........... Republic, OH................. Diploma in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technician

            Kenneth Lee Braxton................ Lima, OH...................... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Joshuah Paul Breedlove............ Charleston, WV.............. Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Griffin Alexander Brown............ South Whitley, IN........... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Isaak Paul Brown.................... Blissfield, MI.................. Diploma in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technician; CDL

            Malcolm Xavier Brown.............. Lima, OH...................... Diploma in Automotive & High Performance Technician

            Trevin R. Campbell.................. Dunkirk, NY................... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Robert Alexander Christman...... St. Johnsville, NY............ Diploma in Agricultural Equipment Technician

            Damion George Colburn............ Defiance, OH................. Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Zackary Adam Collins............... Battle Creek, MI............. Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Austin Garrett Cox.................... West Jefferson, OH......... Diploma in Automotive & High Performance Technician

            Chadwyck Lloyd Croft............... Howell, MI..................... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Konner  Dunklee..................... Lima, OH...................... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Peter F. Easop........................ Campbell Hall, NY........... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Matthew Paul Frisbie................ Colon, MI...................... Diploma in Automotive & High Performance Technician

            Colbey Michael Hadley.............. St. Cloud, FL.................. Diploma in High Performance Technician

            Andrew William Harris.............. Millington, MI................. Diploma in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technician

            Landon M. Harris..................... Albion, IN...................... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Nathan Alan Hart..................... Elkins, WV..................... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Tyler Emerson Hatcher............. Bucyrus, OH.................. Diploma in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technician

            James Earl Hossler................... Kimmell, IN................... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Tucker E. Hubbard-Sizen........... Lima, OH...................... Diploma in Automotive & High Performance Technician

            Matthew Martin Jelinek............. Suttons Bay, MI.............. Diploma in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technician

            Brent Michael Jenks................. Ionia, MI....................... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Dylan Nicholas Johnson............ Kenton, TN.................... Diploma in Automotive Technician; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Brandon L. Jones..................... Albion, MI..................... Diploma in Automotive & Diesel Technician

            Michael Lloyd Josephson........... Swain, NY..................... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Jared Timothy Keets................ Jeromesville, OH............ Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Adam Christopher Keller........... Lancaster, OH................ Diploma in Automotive & High Performance Technician

            Michael Joseph Kepich.............. Tomsriver, NJ................ Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Daniel Thomas Kimble.............. Rock Hall, MD................. Diploma in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technician

            Joey Martin Knipp.................... Carrollton, OH................ Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Richard Martin Laisure.............. Petoskey, MI................. Diploma in Automotive & Diesel Technician

            Logan Wade Lake.................... Shinnston, WV............... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Josiah Alexander Leon.............. Allentown, PA................ Diploma in Automotive & High Performance Technician

            David R. Linna......................... Swayzee, IN.................. Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Bradley James Maier................ St. Petersburg, FL........... Diploma in Automotive & Diesel Technician

            Teague O'Brien Malone............. Carrollton, OH................ Diploma in Diesel Technician

            David Carl Markham................. Franklin, OH.................. Diploma in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technician

            David Paul McClure.................. Ladoga, IN.................... Diploma in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technician

            Isaac Alexander Miller.............. Rochester, IN................ Diploma in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technician

            Gabriel Jerome Muhlenkamp...... Fort Recovery, OH.......... Diploma in Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technician

            Charles I. Nelson..................... St. Marys, OH................. Diploma in Automotive Technician

            Robertas Tomas Nielsen........... Lima, OH...................... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Joshua Wade Norman Price....... Akron, IN...................... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Logan Richard Pasa................. Davenport, NY............... Diploma in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technician

            Thomas Charles Perry............... Montpelier, IN................ Diploma in Agricultural Equipment Technician

            Andrew Joseph Platt................ South Whitley, IN........... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Kristopher Adam Powell............ Scottsville, VA................ Diploma in Automotive, Diesel & High Performance Technician

            Robert Ray Ralph..................... Hillsboro, OH................. Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Matthew Blake Rogers.............. Caledonia, MI................ Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Dominic Joseph Roselli............. Highland Lake, NY.......... Diploma in Automotive & High Performance Technician

            Marcus Elliott Rutledge............. Woodridge, IL................ Diploma in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technician

            Kodey Arthur Schenck.............. Beech Creek, PA............. Diploma in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technician

            Bailey Michael Schulz............... Huntingburg, IN............. Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Daniel R. Simon...................... Allentown, PA................ Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician - Automotive; Diploma in Alternate Fuels Technician--Automotive

            Cody J. Smith......................... Galway, NY.................... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Douglas James Smith............... Verona, KY.................... Diploma in Diesel Technician; CDL

            Noah Randall Snyder................ Harrisville, WV............... Diploma in Automotive & Diesel Technician

            Chase Joseph Stockhill.............. Casnovia, MI................. Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Jacob Todd Stringfellow............ Wawaka, IN.................. Diploma in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technician

            Brock D. Stromack................... Ashland, OH.................. Diploma in Diesel Technician; CDL

            Casey S. Szafranski.................. Russellton, PA................ Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Logan Scott Taylor................... Old Fields, WV............... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Ryan Keith Taylor.................... Liberty, IN..................... Diploma in High Performance Technician

            Michael Lee Terpening.............. Rising Fawn, GA............. Diploma in Automotive & Diesel Technician

            Scott Arthur Thompson............. North Ridgeville, OH........ Diploma in Agricultural Equipment Technician

            Clinton Paul Walter.................. Findlay, OH................... Diploma in Automotive & High Performance Technician

            Coleton Lowry Ware................. St. Louisville, OH............ Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Collin Rex Waugh.................... Larwill, IN..................... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Charles L. Waughtel................. Tipp City, OH................. Diploma in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technician

            James Austin Weiss................. Cresco, PA..................... Diploma in Automotive & High Performance Technician

            William C. Wernicki.................. Norwich, CT................... Diploma in Diesel Technician

            Anthony  Whitcomb................. Bainbridge, OH.............. Diploma in Automotive & High Performance Technician

            Ty B. Wilkinson....................... Gettysburg, PA............... Diploma in Agricultural Equipment & Diesel Technician

            David Michael Wooters............. Shelbyville, KY............... Diploma in Diesel Technician

Category: Campus & Community

Keywords: Graduation

Press Contact

UNOH Public Relations
 Email
 419-998-8854


Last updated: 06/11/2018