2019 August Session Dean's List Announced

Posted on Monday, October 07, 2019

#useBricks($alt)

The University of Northwestern Ohio is proud to acknowledge its Dean’s List for the 2019 August Session for students in the College of Applied Technologies.  The following full‑time students received a grade point average of 3.5 or better:

AZ                                      Mesa   McElrath, Michael J 

CA                                      Concord   Rios, Francisco Daniel 

CA                                      Petaluma   Edens, James Lawrence 

CA                                      Rancho Santa Margarita   Negrete, Gabriel Adam 

CO                                      Colorado Springs   Gordon, Josh  

CO                                      Colorado Springs   Langenbahn, Trevor Matthew 

CO                                      Montrose   Hudson, Geordon  

CO                                      Peyton   Cheesman, Quentin Edward 

CT                                      Ledyard   Dittrich, Matthew Paul 

CT                                      Lisbon   Smith, Austin Michael 

CT                                      Meriden   Childs, Peter L. Jr.

CT                                      Oxford   Potucek, Dakota Paul 

CT                                      Stamford   Bowles, Daniel Alexander 

CT                                      Stamford   Joaquin, Alexander  

CT                                      Woodstock   Benoit, Evan Brian 

DE                                      Millsboro   Finner, James Michael 

FL                                       Clearwater   Kimes, Daniel A 

FL                                       Fort Walton Beach   Hernandez, Logan Bailey 

FL                                       Hialeah   Avila, Samuel  

FL                                       Saint Johns   McDonald, Sean Forrest 

FL                                       Saint Petersburg   Monk, Kevin Edward 

FL                                       Santa Rosa Beach   Regacho, Anthony Dominic 

FL                                       Valrico   Doud, Cody M 

GA                                      Cumming   Coccia, Nicholas Patrick 

GA                                      Loganville   Apsley, Benjamin Grant 

IA                                       Batavia   Cupp, Robert Erhard 

IA                                       Kalona   Yutzy, Alex Ray 

IA                                       Keota   Puttmann, Kirk Michael 

IL                                       Brownstown   Barker, Dawson E. 

IL                                       Centralia   Clossen, William John Noble 

IL                                       Chillicothe   Monroe, Timothy Alexander 

IL                                       Clifton   Warner, Cauy Wesley 

IL                                       La Grange   Alexander, Peter Anthony 

IL                                       Lindenhurst   Wloszek, Alan  

IL                                       Saint Jacob   Byrd, Brian A 

IN                                       Angola   Martin, Jacob E 

IN                                       Batesville   Eckstein, Jared C. 

IN                                       Berne   Lehmann, Abe Luke 

IN                                       Bluffton   Geisel, Matthew Lee 

IN                                       Boonville   Jamison, Logan D 

IN                                       Cromwell   Richards, Dustin Lewis 

IN                                       Elkhart   Frye, Joshua Quin 

IN                                       Fishers   Bland, Cameron Lee 

IN                                       Fort Wayne   Anderson, Nicholas Michael 

IN                                       French Lick   Robling, Brady Cole 

IN                                       Ft. Wayne   Higgins, Jonathan M 

IN                                       Greensburg   Merritt, Dillon Paul 

IN                                       Greensburg   Nobbe, Nathan Daniel 

IN                                       Hope   Hellmich, Clayton Robert 

IN                                       Huntington   Hammett, Dallas Dayton 

IN                                       Huntington   Holley, Jeffrey Brian 

IN                                       Huntington   Will, Brandon Michael 

IN                                       Indianapolis   Burkhart, Breanna Hope 

IN                                       Kendallville   Bevard, Mason Thomas 

IN                                       La Porte   Eskridge, Eric Joseph 

IN                                       Macy   Knappen, Rebecca Grace 

IN                                       Marion   Ness, Dustin Jefferson 

IN                                       Marion   Sharp, Cade Joseph 

IN                                       Markleville   McCarty, Griffin Michael 

IN                                       Martinsville   North, Christopher Scott 

IN                                       Mooresville   Borer, Xaver Edward 

IN                                       Muncie   Odle, Chance R 

IN                                       Muncie   Sipes, Glenn Jeffery 

IN                                       Plymouth   Roeder, Matthew William 

IN                                       Portland   Schmit, Nathaniel Max 

IN                                       Valparaiso   Lemmon, Jacob Calvin 

IN                                       Westport   Winchester, Jalen Preston 

KS                                      Onaga   Ronnebaum, Nicholas Joseph 

KY                                      Dry Ridge   Biddle, Max Allen 

KY                                      Fort Mitchell   Smith, Thomas James 

KY                                      Georgetown   Sevits, Carson Thomas 

KY                                      Lexington   Leistensnider, Clayton J 

KY                                      Shelbyville   Lear, Sean Douglas 

KY                                      Shepherdsville   Peele, Cody C. 

LA                                      Fort Polk   Dalton, Andrew William 

LA                                      Holden   Sharp, John Ray 

MA                                     Brockton   Nelson, Austin Joseph 

MA                                     Greenfield   Lowell, Zachary T 

MA                                     Milford   Vartabedian, Seth Martin 

MA                                     Upton   Martin, Jacob Ryan 

MD                                     Avenue   Williams, David Jarrett 

MD                                     Earleville   Leffew, Xander W 

MD                                     Keedysville   Watkins, Kevin James 

MD                                     Middletown   Bruchey, Brandon James 

MD                                     Ocean City   Adkins, William Tony 

MD                                     Olney   Akamune, Michael Osunde 

MD                                     Rosedale   Jackson, Samuel Allen 

MD                                     Westminster   Forman, Franklin Richard 

ME                                     Hebron   Jordan, Dustin J 

MI                                      Adrian   Sayler, Travis Dean 

MI                                      Adrian   Sewell, Ethan J. 

MI                                      Allegan   Huff, Sander Keene 

MI                                      Almont   Filinger, Zachary Allen 

MI                                      Athens   Leichliter, Zackery Michael 

MI                                      Athens   Thornton, Zachary Alexander 

MI                                      Baraga   Turunen, Rian Joseph 

MI                                      Baroda   Camburn, Emily Cynthia 

MI                                      Bellevue   Lashley, Dylan Recee 

MI                                      Berrien Springs   Alsbro, Mitchell Keith 

MI                                      Birch Run   Trinklein, Stephen Walter 

MI                                      Buchanan   Burger, Kylee Brianne 

MI                                      Caledonia   Baartman, Isaac Jay 

MI                                      Caledonia   Hammer, Brendan J 

MI                                      Charlotte   Locke, Justin Edward 

MI                                      Clay   Randall, Chase Thomas 

MI                                      Clinton Township   Csernai, Dillon J 

MI                                      Clinton Township   Wilson, Reece Everett 

MI                                      Coloma   Townsend, Tyra A. 

MI                                      Commerce   Cumbo, Ryan Robert 

MI                                      Commerce Township   Stallings, Tyler Louis 

MI                                      Commerce Township   Swatosh, Derek Robert 

MI                                      Croswell   Franzel, Brennan Anthony 

MI                                      Dearborn   Briskey, Alexander  

MI                                      Dearborn Heights   Marzano, Joseph Michael 

MI                                      Dearborn Heights   Szuszman, Jared John 

MI                                      Decker   Harneck, Hayden Scott 

MI                                      Dorr   Thompson, Jonah  

MI                                      Fort Gratiot   Noble, Tobias Kyle 

MI                                      Freeport   Rine, Caden Paul 

MI                                      Grand Haven   Lester, Tyler Alton 

MI                                      Grand Rapids   Cassell, Joshua I 

MI                                      Grand Rapids   Gonzalez-Cardenas, Noe Jair 

MI                                      Hastings   Arens, Brianna Marie 

MI                                      Holly   Russ, Sean H 

MI                                      Hudsonville   Graveling, Nathan Fredrick 

MI                                      Ida   Motylinski, Kyle Patrick 

MI                                      Ionia   Carrier, Maycee R. 

MI                                      Kalamazoo   Gasaway, Jonathon James 

MI                                      Kalamazoo   Taylor, Oliver Howard 

MI                                      Lake City   VerBerkmoes, Garrett Daniel 

MI                                      Lambertville   Stadniczuk, Ethan John 

MI                                      Lapeer   Delmage, Craig Ryan 

MI                                      Lapeer   Rosario, Nicholas Grant 

MI                                      Linden   Howard, Nathan Gary 

MI                                      Livonia   Carpenter, Noah Gerald 

MI                                      Macomb   Abbott, Mitchell Bryant 

MI                                      Marine City   Barnes, George Joseph 

MI                                      Mason   Lyon, Jarett Thomas 

MI                                      New Haven   Bircevic, Jasmin  

MI                                      Niles   Kennedy, Tyler Michael 

MI                                      Ortonville   Hawkins, Cole Nathaniel 

MI                                      Owosso   Horger, Martin Charles 

MI                                      Perry   Legacy, James T 

MI                                      Pinckney   Szalony, Dakota Austin 

MI                                      Plainwell   Bryant, Mikeal Troy 

MI                                      Plainwell   Tiemeyer, Benjamin D. 

MI                                      Ravenna   Skuse, Levi Samuel 

MI                                      Rockford   Barense, Gregory Alan 

MI                                      Rockford   Gutowsky, Christopher Jacob 

MI                                      Saint Johns   Dershem, Dakota Lynn 

MI                                      Saranac   Thole, Lane Andrew 

MI                                      Shelby Township   Coubard, Alexander William 

MI                                      South Lyon   Bone, Sean David 

MI                                      Spring Lake   Butkis, Zach J 

MI                                      Sterling Heights   Franco, Nick Anthony 

MI                                      Stockbridge   Hubert, Justin Claude 

MI                                      Stockbridge   Sorenson, Jakob Scott 

MI                                      Tecumseh   Martelle, Spencer Douglas 

MI                                      Temperance   Scott, Andrew Jacob 

MI                                      Warren   Schroeder, Sebastian C.J. 

MI                                      Wayland   Guy, Robert Gerald 

MI                                      Westland   Peeler, Michael Wayne 

MI                                      Wyandotte   Swiecki, Ronald Joseph 

MI                                      Zeeland   Wiersma, Benjamin Alan 

MN                                     Crosby   Chamberlin, Andrew Lawrence 

MO                                     Brashear   Stewart, Nathaniel Paul 

MO                                     De Soto   Manson, Logan Scott 

MO                                     Diamond   Cash, Cameron Stuart 

MO                                     Florissant   Hartman, John W. 

MO                                     Fulton   Backer, Matthew Arnold 

MO                                     Fulton   Baumgartner, Corbin Douglas 

MO                                     O'Fallon   Mausteller, Nathaniel Ian 

MO                                     Saint Louis   Albertson, Ross  

MO                                     Saint Louis   McKye, Coby Aaron 

NC                                      Charlotte   Camack, Dallas Quintell 

NC                                      Gibsonville   Harmon, Jordan Thomas 

NC                                      Jacksonville   Hernandez, Evalise Adria 

NC                                      Knightdale   Mercer, Oslbey Burnette III

NC                                      Lexington   Anderson, Chase Riley 

NC                                      Pfafftown   Presley, Casey Blue 

NC                                     Raeford   Holland, Cody Wayne 

NC                                      Ronda   Flay, Daniel C. 

NC                                      Rougemont   Roberts, Jacob Courtland 

ND                                      Jamestown   Christ, Charles Ray 

NH                                      Penacook   Martin, Jacob Lee 

NH                                      Webster   Pettingill, Spencer Allen 

NJ                                       Bayville   Doherty, Patrick A 

NJ                                       Belle Mead   Jones, Trevor G. 

NJ                                       High Bridge   Murdock, Adam Joseph 

NJ                                       Keyport   Garcia, Adan L 

NJ                                       Milford   Coppola, Michael Christian 

NJ                                       Morristown   Riker, William T. 

NJ                                       Pittstown   Tarby, Austin J 

NJ                                       Vineland   Johnson, Amanda Rose 

NM                                     Taos   Totman, Kyle Palmer 

NY                                      Baldwinsville   White, Jamie S 

NY                                      Callicoon   Siegel, Andrew James 

NY                                      Carthage   Maxwell, Jakob E 

NY                                      Catskill   Bossard, Brendan Theo 

NY                                      Corning   Wilcox, Robert Joseph 

NY                                      Delmar   Tunney, James Robert 

NY                                      Dunkirk   Crowell, Garrett  

NY                                      Elmont   Elder, Edward A 

NY                                      Fort Plain   Berube, Samuel Thomas 

NY                                      Fort Plain   Logan, Branson Arthur 

NY                                      Massapequa   DeLuso, Ryan Christopher 

NY                                      Mattituck   Boomer, Jeffrey J 

NY                                      Montgomery   Grundy, Jack M. 

NY                                      North Tonawanda   Whitlock, Colton Lee 

NY                                      Piffard   Schicker, Spencer Andrew 

NY                                      Poughkeepsie   Myers, Lee Paul IV

NY                                      Theresa   Clyde, Eric Ray 

NY                                      Wading River   Santiago, Maxwell A 

OH                                      Ada   Reeves, Nathan Daniel 

OH                                      Alger   Kreitzer, William M 

OH                                      Amherst   Johnson, Franklin Duane III

OH                                      Anna   Barhorst, Austin J 

OH                                      Anna   Meyer, Austin Paul 

OH                                      Anna   Schmitmeyer, Ben Gary 

OH                                      Arlington   Beck, Gage John Robert 

OH                                      Ashland   Riffle, Vincent William 

OH                                      Avon   Cribbs, Justin David

OH                                      Baltimore   Schrock, Corban Isaac 

OH                                      Barberton   Weese, Evan Richard 

OH                                      Bellefontaine   Heath, Jaxon Bruce 

OH                                      Bellefontaine   Wright, Jonathan Bradley 

OH                                      Bellevue   Fox, Nathan Michael 

OH                                      Bellevue   Hossler, Harman Robert 

OH                                      Bellevue   Missler, Ryan G 

OH                                      Belmont   Dubiel, Alexander John 

OH                                      Bradner   Weaks, Noah Joesph 

OH                                      Bryan   Rinck, Alexander Logan

OH                                      Bucyrus   Leonhardt, Alan James 

OH                                      Canal Fulton   Corssen, Brittley Nicole 

OH                                      Canal Fulton   Workinger, Ethan Andrew 

OH                                      Canfield   Musser, Alexander Z. 

OH                                      Canton   Chenoweth, John Dawson 

OH                                      Carey   Starkey, Hunter Shawn 

OH                                      Celina   Etgen, Gage Aldon 

OH                                      Celina   Wiehe, Kolyn W 

OH                                      Centerville   Smart, Jansen Carlos 

OH                                      Chickasaw   Tangeman, Matt Gregor 

OH                                      Cincinnati   Knebel, Matthew Michael 

OH                                      Cincinnati   Kossanyi, Noah Richard 

OH                                      Clarington   Williamson, Andrew John 

OH                                      Cleveland   Ternovan, Brendan Michael 

OH                                      Cloverdale   Geise, Ethan Todd 

OH                                      Coldwater   Backs, Galen Michael 

OH                                      Columbus   Bonnell, Grant D. 

OH                                      Columbus   Sullivan, Christian Tyler-Harden 

OH                                      Columbus Grove   Acton-Warnecke, Colton James 

OH                                      Covington   Francis, Triston Heath 

OH                                      Cridersville   Horton, Steven Michael 

OH                                      Cumberland   Watson, Cameron J 

OH                                      Dayton   Abney, Maxwell Thomas 

OH                                      Dayton   Stolfo, Jonathan Casey 

OH                                      Degraff   Current, Lear Ezekiel 

OH                                      Degraff   Smith, Christopher Andrew 

OH                                      Degraff   Strayer, Daniel Jay 

OH                                      Delaware   Mercer, Michael Phillip 

OH                                      Delphos   Kahny, Mitchell Alexander 

OH                                      Delphos   Wilkins, Mitch Allen 

OH                                      Edon   Lemmon, Levi Nathaniel 

OH                                      Elyria   Rothgery, Steven Christopher 

OH                                      Fairborn   Spahr, Christopher Russell 

OH                                      Findlay   Hall, Christian Jeffrey 

OH                                      Fort Recovery   Alig, Dustin Francis 

OH                                      Fostoria   Stearns, Clay Justus 

OH                                      Fredericktown   Matthews, Jusden Alen 

OH                                      Garrettsville   Eggleston, Alexander Ezekiel 

OH                                      Greenville   Hartle, Garrett Jeffrey 

OH                                      Grove City   Huston, Tyler Stanley 

OH                                      Hamilton   Chirico, Joseph Am 

OH                                      Hamilton   Rolke, Ryan Douglas 

OH                                      Harpster   Dickerson, John Orville 

OH                                      Harrod   Moeller, Nathan Charles 

OH                                      Harrod   Motter, Coy Douglas 

OH                                      Hebron   Good, Matthew James 

OH                                      Hicksville   Richter, Joshua Jacob 

OH                                      Hilliard   Robison, Noah Payton 

OH                                      Hillsboro   Smith, Robert Jacob 

OH                                      Huntsville   Young, Justin T. 

OH                                      Jefferson   Kemp, Zachary Lee 

OH                                      Jeromesville   Wenrich, Joshua Dale 

OH                                      Kalida   Hawkins, Michael John 

OH                                      Killbuck   Ramirez, Ishmael Juan Oso 

OH                                      Lancaster   Perry, Nicholas Zane 

OH                                      Lebanon   Trent, Tylere Jaymes 

OH                                      Leesburg   Back, Dale Walter 

OH                                      Lima   Augsburger, Austin Grant 

OH                                      Lima   Bowerman, Caleb  

OH                                      Lima   Burgess, Ian M. 

OH                                      Lima   Casady, Cody R. 

OH                                      Lima   Cave, Matthew Michael 

OH                                      Lima   Clark, John Anton 

OH                                      Lima   Dennis, Derek Jon 

OH                                      Lima   Dreslinski, Dylan Cole 

OH                                      Lima   Fuller, William Reed 

OH                                      Lima   Hawkey, Chad Allen 

OH                                      Lima   Knight, Aurora M 

OH                                      Lima   Linet, Tanner A. 

OH                                      Lima   Mattingly, Stephen Joshua 

OH                                      Lima   McMullen, Britton Matthew Louis 

OH                                      Lima   Moore, Thomas Alexander 

OH                                      Lima   Mough, Brycen Andrew 

OH                                      Lima   Okoye, Obinna  

OH                                      Lima   Rex, Christopher Curtis 

OH                                      Lima   Schick, Christopher Lyle 

OH                                      Lima   Shea, Timothy J 

OH                                      Lima   Sicking, Lydia Grace 

OH                                      Lima   Sturgill, Dawson A 

OH                                      Lima   Stutzman, Zachary Tanner 

OH                                      Lima   Teal, Kyle Derrick 

OH                                      Lima   Williams, Sonja Rene 

OH                                      Lima   Windmeyer, Derek Brady 

OH                                      Lindsey   Hetrick, Jarrett Ryan

OH                                      Lithopolis   Holley, Chance David 

OH                                      London   Summers, Brett A. III

OH                                      Maria Stein   Bruns, Caleb David 

OH                                      Maria Stein   Wenning, Joseph Nicholas 

OH                                      Marion   Gerritsen, Elijah J 

OH                                      Marion   Millisor, Colby James 

OH                                      Mark Center   Smith, Aaron Lee 

OH                                      Martinsville   West, Austin T. 

OH                                      Medina   Briggs, Whalter Robert 

OH                                      Mesopotamia   Schwartz, Robert Anthony 

OH                                      Middle Point   Hale, Jacob Marshall 

OH                                      Middletown   Reed, Ciara Noel 

OH                                      Monclova   Niedzwiecki, Ian Quinn 

OH                                      Moraine   Omara, Daniel Martin 

OH                                      Mount Sterling   Null, Trevor Ray 

OH                                      New Bremen   Schwieterman, Zachary Taylor 

OH                                      New Concord   Davidson, Ian Timothy 

OH                                      New Lexington   Edwards, Charles William 

OH                                      Newark   Warner, Shane M. 

OH                                      Ney   Crites, Cole E 

OH                                      North Fairfield   Burton, Miles Allen 

OH                                      North Ridgeville   Elrick, Scott Gregory 

OH                                      Nova   Case, Chase G 

OH                                      Oak Hill   Jenkins, Keyan Edward 

OH                                      Oak Hill   Woolever, Brandon Carl 

OH                                      Orrville   Hicks, Brock Randall 

OH                                      Ottawa   Schroeder, Zachary John 

OH                                      Oxford   Butterfield, Matthew Ross 

OH                                      Oxford   Dsuban, Anton John 

OH                                      Oxford   Herrmann, Alexander Dean 

OH                                      Pataskala   Zarlino, Luke Richard 

OH                                      Paulding   Gardner, Kyle Robert 

OH                                      Payne   Asher, Braxten Dillion 

OH                                      Perrysburg   Patton, Garrett Michael 

OH                                      Pickerington   Schwartz, Jack Harrison 

OH                                      Pioneer   Taylor, Ryan David 

OH                                      Port Clinton   Kennedy, Jackson Tyler 

OH                                      Port Clinton   Keville, Thomas Patrick 

OH                                      Richwood   Jordan, Hayden S. 

OH                                      Rittman   Tibbs, Benjamin Tyler 

OH                                      Rockford   McKee, Tristen David 

OH                                      Rockford   O'Neill, Nathan David 

OH                                      Rossburg   Stachler, Grant Matthew 

OH                                      Saint Clairsville   Bandonee, Derek Robert 

OH                                      Saint Henry   Broering, Tyler James 

OH                                      Saint Henry   Seger, Andrew B. 

OH                                      Saint Henry   Steinlage, Nathan M. 

OH                                      Saint Marys   Bailey, Cedric Lewis 

OH                                      Saint Marys   Weimert, Jacob A 

OH                                      Seaman   Meyers, Seth McCoy 

OH                                      Somerset   Ortman, Zachary Scott 

OH                                      Spencerville   Macklin, Matthew Steven 

OH                                      Springfield   Kaffenbarger, Ethan Lamar 

OH                                      Sunbury   Gollihugh, Garrett Benjamin 

OH                                      Thompson   Kepes, Steven Tyler 

OH                                      Tiffin   Jameson, Wilbur Clay 

OH                                      Tiffin   Theis, Nicholas Donald 

OH                                      Troy   Schutte, Samuel  

OH                                      Uniontown   Toney, James L. III

OH                                      Urbana   Eubanks, Houston B.E. 

OH                                      Van Wert   Adams, Austin Dean 

OH                                      Van Wert   England, Joshua Reed 

OH                                      Wapakoneta   Denny, Joseph Robert 

OH                                      Wapakoneta   Greiwe, Thomas James 

OH                                      Wapakoneta   Howell, Noah Carlton 

OH                                      Wapakoneta   Morey, Austen M. 

OH                                      Wapakoneta   Siebeneck, Logan Thomas 

OH                                      Wapakoneta   Wisener, Logan Joseph 

OH                                      Westerville   Ford, Ben Alan 

OH                                      Westerville   Koren, Nicholas Alan 

OH                                      Williamsburg   Durham, Tim Edward 

OH                                      Willshire   Smith, Trevor G 

OH                                      Wilmington   Eastes, Douglas Alan 

OH                                      Wilmington   Gauche, Dale Curtis 

OH                                      Wooster   Corbett, Colton Michael 

OH                                      Wooster   Murray, Ian Curtis 

OH                                      Wren   Henry, Nicholas Dean 

OH                                      Yorkshire   Pohlman, Ivan T. 

OK                                      Aline   Clift, Bailee Lynn 

OK                                      Aline   Clift, Leighton Dale 

OK                                      Chickasha   Stephens, Kollin Jayce 

PA                                      Berlin   Karchner, Darien James 

PA                                      Biglerville   Black, Dustin R. 

PA                                      Blandon   Wentzel, Austin Thomas 

PA                                      Bradford   Lapcevich, Cayden Joseph 

PA                                      Clearville   Hart, Alexander Wade 

PA                                      Corry   Vanderhoof, Dylan M 

PA                                      Edinboro   McClune, Robert Reed 

PA                                      Elliottsburg   Putt, Marshal Wayne 

PA                                      Erie   Colao, Dominic Joseph 

PA                                      Fairview   Thiem, Mason Maloney 

PA                                      Freeport   Jones, Allen Thomas 

PA                                      Greencastle   Miser, Cooper  

PA                                      Johnstown   Adams, Cory Stephen 

PA                                      Johnstown   Dorn, River J 

PA                                      Lake City   Weed, Tyler Glen 

PA                                      Macungie   Bersier, Jonathan F. 

PA                                      Mcmurray   Kolesar, Daniel Ryan 

PA                                      Mifflinburg   Starr, Logan J. 

PA                                      Milford   Schotsch, David A 

PA                                      New Oxford   Rohnke, Matthew David 

PA                                      Pittsburgh   Labritz, Johnathan Robert 

PA                                      Plumville   Hill, Kyle Eugene 

PA                                      Prospect   Hinchberger, Ryan Michael 

PA                                      Quakertown   Carlucci, Owen  

PA                                      Saint Marys   Bucher, Edward Duane 

PA                                      Sellersville   Scheetz, Mason James 

PA                                      Smithfield   Gilmore, Jared F. 

PA                                      Souderton   Kauffman, Braeden David 

PA                                      Spartansburg   Conner, David J. 

PA                                      Titusville   Cartney, Wyatt J 

PA                                      Troy   Halderman, Austin Charles 

PA                                      Tunkhannock   Whitney, Ryan Thomas 

PA                                      White Haven   Begg, Nathan Oliver 

PA                                      Wrightsville   Groff, Shane Mitchell 

RI                                       Tiverton   Gloddy, Peter Arthur 

SC                                       Leesville   Kell, Robert Samuel 

TN                                      Chuckey   East, James Matthew Jr.

TN                                      Clinton   Ketner, Kent Brian 

TN                                      Columbia   Lewis, Noah Christian 

TN                                      Greeneville   Ross, Caleb Justin 

TN                                      Knoxville   Williams, Brandon Levi 

TN                                      Lebanon   Maza-Lara, Bryan Alberto 

TN                                      Newport   Thompson, Jarrett Scott 

TN                                      White Bluff   Spencer, Garret Benjamin 

TX                                      Corinth   Livingston, Austin Lee 

TX                                      Roanoke   Kesner, Zachary Dylan 

TX                                      Southlake   Reusch, Jack Michael 

TX                                      Sweetwater   Andrus, Blake Aaron 

UT                                      Delta   Stanworth, Paige Marie 

UT                                      Ogden   Harrison, Christopher Michael 

VA                                      Beaverdam   Burke, Cameron Charles 

VA                                      Christiansburg   Vasquez, Carlos David 

VA                                      Christiansburg   Worrell, Ethan Connor 

VA                                      Eagle Rock   Kay, Hayden Ethan 

VA                                      Fairfax   Gul, Gihad  

VA                                      Gloucester   Ryan, Marcus James 

VA                                      Henrico   Ferguson, William Clay 

VA                                      Ivor   Orr, Joshua Glenn 

VA                                      Richlands   Begley, Kaleb A.H. 

VA                                      Stuarts Draft   Grove, Jeremiah W 

VA                                      Troutville   Stump, Henry Lee 

VA                                      Virginia Beach   Burch, Jeffry A 

VA                                      Wirtz   Peters, Clancy Franklin 

VT                                      South Burlington   Fenwick, Kyle Edward 

WI                                      Argyle   Krantz, Dakota Robert L Loyd 

WI                                      Colfax   Hill, Cole Donald 

WI                                      Elkhorn   Jacobson, Noah William 

WI                                      Janesville   Mullikin, Blaine Robert 

WI                                      Pine River   Dorsett, William Stephen 

WI                                      Trempealeau   Cook, Zachary J 

WV                                     Colliers   Anderson, Cody Wayne 

WV                                     Craigsville   Galford, Christian Michael 

WV                                     Culloden   Craig, Tyler  

WV                                     Kingwood   Parsons, Neil Alexander 

WV                                     Lewisburg   Clark, Dwayne Anthony 

WV                                     Mineral Wells   Wilson, Toby Keith 

WV                                     Moatsville   Shaw, Adam Ray 

WV                                     Mount Nebo   Harvey, Matthew Ryan 

WV                                     Point Pleasant   Peterson, Collin Taylor 

WV                                     Purgitsville   Sions, Cameron Isiah 

WV                                     Ranson   Hughes, Austin Chase 

WV                                     Wayne   Chinn, Ezra Alan 

WV                                     Williamstown   Summers, Garrett Allen 

Category: Applied Technologies

Keywords: Dean's List

Press Contact

UNOH Public Relations
 Email
 419-998-8854


Last updated: 10/07/2019