2019 October Session Dean's List Announced

Posted on Thursday, November 21, 2019

#useBricks($alt)

The University of Northwestern Ohio is proud to acknowledge its Dean’s List for the 2019 October Session for students in the College of Applied Technologies.  The following full time students received a grade point average of 3.5 or better:

CA               Los Angeles   Salgado, Sebastian Andrew 

CA               Rancho Santa Margarita   Negrete, Gabriel Adam 

CO               Colorado Springs   Gordon, Josh  

CO               Colorado Springs   Langenbahn, Trevor Matthew 

CO               Kersey   Chesnut, Brody S. 

CO               Montrose   Hudson, Geordon  

CT                Derby   Murga, Jasmin  

CT                Jewett City   Sobanski, Bailey Matthew 

CT                Manchester   Gayman, Joshua Thomas 

CT                Norwalk   Marrero, Christopher  

CT                Putnam   French, Zakkary Ryan 

CT                Woodstock   Benoit, Evan Brian 

FL                 Alachua   Hunter, Billy Ray III

FL                 Fort Walton Beach   Hernandez, Logan Bailey 

FL                 Hialeah   Avila, Samuel  

FL                 Middleburg   Snodsmith, Tyler James 

FL                 Monticello   Kervin, Thomas Patrick 

FL                 Orlando   Lewis, Benjamin Ketih 

FL                 Pampano Beach   Hostetler, Zachary James 

FL                 Saint Johns   McDonald, Sean Forrest 

FL                 Santa Rosa Beach   Regacho, Anthony Dominic 

GA               Cumming   Coccia, Nicholas Patrick 

GA               Marietta   Snay, Kyle Jacob 

IA                 Batavia   Cupp, Robert Erhard 

IA                 Davenport   Flynn, James Patrick 

IA                 Honey Creek   Wilson, Daniel David 

IA                 Keota   Puttmann, Kirk Michael 

IA                 Manson   Shea, Timothy J 

IL                  Ashkum   Pralle, Brandon Michael 

IL                  Brownstown   Barker, Dawson E. 

IL                 Danvers   Baugh, Jesse K. 

IL                  Fairbury   Fehr, Landon Wayne 

IL                  Hoffman Estates   Quagliato, Giorgio M. 

IL                  La Grange   Alexander, Peter Anthony 

IL                  Lombard   Biddle, Matthew P 

IL                  Murphysboro   Camden, Tristan Scott 

IL                  Richview   Bevil, Cody Matthew 

IL                  Rolling Meadows   Rattin, Michael L. 

IL                  Saint Jacob   Byrd, Brian A 

IN                Alexandria   Blake, Kendall Jay 

IN                Attica   DeSutter, Dalton Joshua 

IN                Batesville   Holcomb, Dylan Kyle 

IN                Bluffton   Geisel, Matthew Lee 

IN                Chalmers   Doyle, Braedon Crawford 

IN                Cromwell   Richards, Dustin Lewis 

IN                Decatur   Free, Trevor Randolph 

IN                Elkhart   Brau, Kevin Joseph 

IN                Elkhart   Crocker, Seth Edward 

IN                Evansville   DeCamps, Jeffrey A 

IN                Frankfort   Klutz, Bryce Elza-James 

IN                French Lick   Robling, Brady Cole 

IN                Ft. Wayne   Higgins, Jonathan M 

IN                Greensburg   Nobbe, Nathan Daniel 

IN                Hobart   Hickman, Noah James Lewman 

IN                Huntington   Bonner, Adam Wayne 

IN                Huntington   Will, Brandon Michael 

IN                Indianapolis   Burkhart, Breanna Hope 

IN                Indianapolis   Harney, Shamyr KeSean 

IN                Kendallville   Bevard, Mason Thomas 

IN                Kirklin   Walker, Levi Paul 

IN                La Porte   Eskridge, Eric Joseph 

IN                Liberty   Redd, Codey Michael 

IN                Macy   Knappen, Rebecca Grace 

IN                North Liberty   Leodanski, Elijah Paul 

IN                Paoli   Phillips, Ryan Matthew 

IN               Peru   Duncan, Bryce Alan 

IN                Peru   Miller, Colton Layne 

IN                Plymouth   Roeder, Matthew William 

IN                Portland   Day, Nathanael Michael 

IN                Portland   Schmit, Nathaniel Max 

IN                Salem   Nolan, Kelton Mike 

IN                Swayzee   Lorenz, Alec Steven 

IN                Tell City   Wheatley, Keaton Nathanial 

IN                Topeka   Drake, Cameron Reed 

IN                Van Buren   Clupper, Jacob Andrew 

KS                Onaga   Ronnebaum, Nicholas Joseph 

KS                Saint Marys   Thowe, Garrett David 

KY                Fort Mitchell   Smith, Thomas James 

KY                Georgetown   Sevits, Carson Thomas 

KY                Lancaster   Clark, Liam Russell 

KY                Lexington   Leistensnider, Clayton J 

KY                Liberty   Amos, Galyn Issac 

KY                Louisville   Burns, Thomas Alexander 

KY                Union   Hunt, James Gunnar 

LA                Fort Polk   Dalton, Andrew William 

MA              Acushnet   Miranda, Luke Americo 

MA              Charlton   Pelic, Adam Ignacy 

MA              Greenfield   Lowell, Zachary T 

MA              Ipswich   Sherburne, Daniel James 

MA              Milford   Vartabedian, Seth Martin 

MA              Southbridge   Molina, Garrett Tyler 

MA              Upton   Martin, Jacob Ryan 

MD              Berlin   Jones, Jacob Harris 

MD              Freeland   Creel, Dakota Jacob 

MD              Greenbelt   Viruet, Johnathan Scott 

MD              Huntingtown   Hagen, Hunter Christopher 

MD              Huntingtown   Laing, Kevin Christopher 

MD              Kennedyville   Debnam, Mitchell  

MD              Middletown   Bruchey, Brandon James 

MD              Olney   Akamune, Michael Osunde 

MD              Parkton   Hofmann, Michael Preston 

MD              Rosedale   Jackson, Samuel Allen 

MD              Upper Marlboro   Dolvin, Grant Tyler 

MD              Westminster   Forman, Franklin Richard 

MD              Westminster   Linton, Charles William 

MD              Worton   Pinder, Robert Allen 

MI               Baraga   Turunen, Rian Joseph 

MI               Battle Creek   McKee, Tres Warren 

MI               Birch Run   Trinklein, Stephen Walter 

MI               Calumet   Evilsizer, David Seth 

MI               Carleton   Uhring, Aaron Raymond 

MI               Clay   Randall, Chase Thomas 

MI               Clinton Township   Wilson, Reece Everett 

MI               Corunna   Lloyd, Joseph Jon 

MI               Croswell   Franzel, Brennan Anthony 

MI               Dearborn   Briskey, Alexander  

MI               Delton   Cooper, Luke Phillip 

MI              Dexter   Sprouse, Corey D 

MI               Dorr   Seinen, Matthew Paul 

MI               Dorr   Thompson, Jonah  

MI               Durand   Helm, Matthew Ryan 

MI               Farmington   Coffelt, John  

MI              Flint   Williams, Jacob R 

MI               Fruitport   Hulka, Peyton Joseph 

MI               Grand Blanc   Atherton, Clay William 

MI               Grand Blanc   Birchmeier, Mitchell Anthony 

MI               Grand Haven   Lester, Tyler Alton 

MI               Grand Rapids   Cloon, William G 

MI               Grand Rapids   Flak, Drew Michael 

MI               Hamilton   Smit, Alan Joseph 

MI               Harrison Township   Kerchkof, Tristan Alan 

MI              Holland   Dalman, Tyler W 

MI               Holland   Heneveld, Colt Allyn 

MI               Hudsonville   Graveling, Nathan Fredrick 

MI               Ionia   Carrier, Maycee R. 

MI               Jackson   Nichols, Bryce Morgan 

MI               Kalamazoo   Gasaway, Jonathon James 

MI               Kalamazoo   Taylor, Oliver Howard 

MI               Lambertville   Stadniczuk, Ethan John 

MI               Lapeer   Francis, Zachary Philip 

MI               Lapeer   Rosario, Nicholas Grant 

MI               Linden   Adams, Jacob Gunter 

MI               Linden   Howard, Nathan Gary 

MI               Macomb   Abbott, Mitchell Bryant 

MI               Macomb   Finch, Ryan J. 

MI               Monrie   Stanlake, Sierra Raine 

MI               Montgomery   Conant, Langdon Scott 

MI               Mount Pleasant   Smith, Kevin Austin 

MI               New Baltimore   Ramsey, Tyler David 

MI               New Baltimore   Westrick, Tanner Joseph 

MI               New Boston   Britt, Stephen William 

MI               New Hudson   Bond, Jacob E. 

MI               Newport   Marlow, Jacob Alexander 

MI               Niles   Baumgartner, Michael Collins 

MI               Niles   Kennedy, Tyler Michael 

MI               Olivet   Hollister, Ryan M. 

MI               Ortonville   Hawkins, Cole Nathaniel 

MI               Owosso   Horger, Martin Charles 

MI               Owosso   Matthews, Nick James 

MI               Palms   Handley, Mason Patrick 

MI               Pinckney   Szalony, Dakota Austin 

MI               Plainwell   Tiemeyer, Benjamin D. 

MI               Saint Clair Shores   Ludwick, David Scott 

MI               Saint Johns   Dershem, Dakota Lynn 

MI               Saint Louis   Smith, Parker James 

MI               Saranac   Thole, Lane Andrew 

MI               Scotts   Steele, Caleb Carter 

MI               Shelby Township   Coubard, Alexander William 

MI               Shelbyville   Langlois, Bryce Paul 

MI               South Lyon   Bone, Sean David 

MI               Sparta   Wright, Jacob Ryan 

MI               Sterling Heights   Morolli, Anthony Alberto 

MI               Stockbridge   Sorenson, Jakob Scott 

MI               Taylor   Standafer, Samual Ryan 

MI               Trenton   Kell, Maxwell John 

MI               Westland   Peeler, Michael Wayne 

MI               Zeeland   Rigterink, Trenton Carl 

MI               Zeeland   Wiersma, Benjamin Alan 

MN             Crosby   Chamberlin, Andrew Lawrence 

MN             White Lake Bear   Wilder, Jacob Patrick 

MO             Brashear   Stewart, Nathaniel Paul 

MO             Diamond   Cash, Cameron Stuart 

MO             Florissant   Hartman, John W. 

MO             Fulton   Baumgartner, Corbin Douglas 

MO             Independence   Flowers, Lucas  

NC               Fuquay Varina   Dale, Brett Caleb 

NC               Raleigh   Raynor, Bennett Butler 

NC               Rougemont   Roberts, Jacob Courtland 

NC               Rural Hall   Franklin, Jacob Alan 

NC               West End   Clowser, Michael Anthony 

NH               Penacook   Martin, Jacob Lee 

NH               Sanbornton   Holmes, David Robert 

NH               Webster   Pettingill, Spencer Allen 

NJ                Bayville   Doherty, Patrick A 

NJ                Bayville   Posemato, Matthew Anthony 

NJ                Belle Mead   Jones, Trevor G. 

NJ                Edison   Biolsi, Nicholas James 

NJ                Milford   Coppola, Michael Christian 

NJ                Moorestown   Kratz, Matthew Dane 

NJ                Morristown   Riker, William T. 

NJ                Pittstown   Tarby, Austin J 

NJ                Toms River   Loreti, Nicholas Earl 

NM             Taos   Totman, Kyle Palmer 

NY               Baldwinsville   White, Jamie S 

NY               Buffalo   Ramsey, Austin James 

NY               Callicoon   Siegel, Andrew James 

NY               Delmar   Tunney, James Robert 

NY               Dunkirk   Crowell, Garrett  

NY               Fredonia   Lynden, Connor M. 

NY               Holley   Sharp, James R. 

NY               Irving   Yochum, Chad L. 

NY               Mattituck   Boomer, Jeffrey J 

NY              Palmyra   East, Ian Jacob 

NY               Penn Yan   Wilcox, Matthew James 

NY               Piffard   Schicker, Spencer Andrew 

NY               Poughkeepsie   Myers, Lee Paul IV

NY              Theresa   Clyde, Eric Ray 

NY               Williamson   Woodworth, Dylan Mitchell 

NY               Yorkville   Trask, Tyler Jay 

OH               Ada   Reeves, Nathan Daniel 

OH              Ada   Wolfe, Jacob Newton 

OH               Alger   Kreitzer, William M 

OH              Anna   Barhorst, Austin J 

OH              Anna   Meyer, Austin Paul 

OH               Anna   Schmitmeyer, Ben Gary 

OH               Arlington   Shaw, Craig Eugene 

OH               Ashland   Riffle, Vincent William 

OH               Avon   Cribbs, Justin David 

OH               Baltimore   Schrock, Corban Isaac 

OH               Barberton   Weese, Evan Richard 

OH               Bellefontaine   Heath, Jaxon Bruce 

OH               Bellefontaine   Phelps, Matthew Clay 

OH               Bellevue   Missler, Ryan G 

OH               Belmont   Dubiel, Alexander John 

OH               Bowling Green   Engle, Chase Landen 

OH               Bryan   Rinck, Alexander Logan 

OH               Canal Winchester   Spelman, Jensen Andrew 

OH              Celina   Steinke, Caleb D 

OH               Celina   Wiehe, Kolyn W 

OH               Centerburg   Wright, Cody Stephen 

OH               Chagrin Falls   Koynock, Kyle J 

OH               Chardon   Allender, Halie Marie 

OH               Chickasaw   Tangeman, Matthew G. 

OH               Chillicothe   Chaney, Seth Gabriel 

OH               Cincinnati   Kossanyi, Noah Richard 

OH               Circleville   Taylor, Christopher Lee 

OH               Clyde   Brandon, Kyle Morris 

OH               Coldwater   Backs, Galen Michael 

OH               Coldwater   Borger, Nathaniel Eugene 

OH               Coldwater   Kahlig, Clay D. 

OH               Covington   Francis, Triston Heath 

OH               Cridersville   Horton, Steven Michael 

OH               Cumberland   Watson, Cameron J 

OH               Dayton   Kassis, Joseph Vincent 

OH               Dayton   Mize, Nicholas David 

OH               Dayton   Stolfo, Jonathan Casey 

OH               Defiance   Baldwin, Hailey E 

OH               Defiance   Groll, Justice Montana 

OH               Defiance   Hanel, Nikalous Hugh 

OH               Degraff   Current, Lear Ezekiel 

OH               Degraff   Smith, Christopher Andrew 

OH               Delphos   Wilkins, Mitch Allen 

OH               East Liverpool   Robbins, Kara Marie 

OH               Edon   Lemmon, Levi Nathaniel 

OH              Elida   Shenk, Levi David 

OH               Findlay   Hall, Christian Jeffrey 

OH               Fort Jennings   Neidert, Quinton Michael 

OH               Fort Recovery   May, Kyle Raymond 

OH               Germantown   Phelps, Jacob C. 

OH               Hamilton   Chirico, Joseph Am 

OH               Hamilton   Lowe, Daniel Keith 

OH               Hamilton   Rolke, Ryan Douglas 

OH               Harpster   Dickerson, John Orville 

OH               Harrod   Motter, Coy Douglas 

OH               Hartville   Rowland, Jonah Dean 

OH               Hicksville   Richter, Joshua Jacob 

OH               Hilliard   Orndorff, Daniel Edward 

OH              Hillsboro   Bowman, Cory  

OH               Hillsboro   Smith, Robert Jacob 

OH               Huntsville   Klauer, Spencer Bryan 

OH               Huntsville   Young, Justin T. 

OH              Huron   Langan, Josh Kurt 

OH               Jenera   Miles, James Steven John 

OH               Kalida   Hawkins, Michael John 

OH               Killbuck   Hughes, John Henry 

OH               Lakeview   Dunfee, Dustin Scott 

OH               Lancaster   Perry, Nicholas Zane 

OH               Lebanon   Trent, Tylere Jaymes 

OH               Leesburg   Back, Dale Walter 

OH               Leipsic   Schroeder, Noah James 

OH               Lima   Bowerman, Caleb  

OH               Lima   Burgess, Ian M. 

OH               Lima   Casady, Cody R. 

OH               Lima   Cave, Matthew Michael 

OH               Lima   Clark, John Anton 

OH               Lima   Dennis, Derek Jon 

OH               Lima   Finnegan, Sean Francis 

OH               Lima   Freeman, Jackson Beach 

OH               Lima   Fuller, William Reed 

OH               Lima   McMullen, Britton Matthew Louis 

OH               Lima   Mough, Brycen Andrew 

OH               Lima   Okoye, Obinna  

OH               Lima   Orr, Joshua Glenn 

OH               Lima   Rex, Christopher Curtis 

OH               Lima   Schick, Christopher Lyle 

OH               Lima   Sicking, Lydia Grace 

OH              Lima   Sturgill, Dawson A 

OH               Lima   Stutzman, Zachary Tanner 

OH               Lima   Watson, James Everett 

OH               Lima   Widmer, Joshua James 

OH               Lindsey   Hetrick, Jarrett Ryan 

OH               London   Summers, Brett A. III

OH               Lorain   Maddamma, Samuel Adam 

OH               Louisville   Brendle, Riley Karl 

OH               Lowell   Haines, Cole Aaron 

OH               Maineville   Saavedra, Alec W. 

OH               Maria Stein   Ungruhn, Bradey Joseph 

OH               Maria Stein   Wenning, Joseph Nicholas 

OH               Marion   Gerritsen, Elijah J 

OH               Marshallville   McEndree, Juliana Lynn 

OH               Medina   Briggs, Whalter Robert 

OH               Mentor   O'Brien, Sean Thomas 

OH               Miamisburg   Gabbard, Steven A 

OH               Middletown   Reed, Ciara Noel 

OH               Milford   Hahn, Elliot Thaddeus 

OH               Mineral City   Stocker, Casey James 

OH               Mount Gilead   Miller, Steven Ross 

OH               New Albany   Paglioni, Richard Pane 

OH               New Knoxville   Childress, Wyatt Lee 

OH               New Philadelphia   Rummell, Cedric Dean 

OH               North Ridgeville   Elrick, Scott Gregory 

OH               Nova   Case, Chase G 

OH               Oak Hill   Woolever, Brandon Carl 

OH               Ottawa   Schroeder, Zachary John 

OH               Oxford   Herrmann, Alexander Dean 

OH               Oxford   Tussey, Joshua Ryan 

OH               Payne   Asher, Braxten Dillion 

OH               Perrysburg   Patton, Garrett Michael 

OH               Pickerington   Schwartz, Jack Harrison 

OH               Port Clinton   Kennedy, Jackson Tyler 

OH               Ridgeway   Beiler, Dillon L. 

OH               Rock Creek   Wetherell, Carrie Rose 

OH               Rockford   O'Neill, Nathan David 

OH               Rossburg   Stachler, Grant Matthew 

OH               Rudolph   Cox, Devon Michael 

OH               Saint Henry   Broering, Tyler James 

OH               Saint Henry   Lange, Justin Douglas 

OH               Saint Henry   Seger, Andrew B. 

OH               Saint Henry   Steinlage, Nathan M. 

OH               Saint Marys   Gates, Nathan J. 

OH               Saint Marys   Weimert, Jacob A 

OH               Sidney   Bolton, Brian W 

OH               Sidney   Dilullo, John David 

OH               Sidney   King, Jason H. 

OH              Sidney   Nartker, Andrew  

OH               Spencerville   Macklin, Matthew Steven 

OH               Springfield   Kaffenbarger, Ethan Lamar 

OH               Stryker   Chappuis, Levi Joseph 

OH               Thompson   Kepes, Steven Tyler 

OH               Tiffin   Staib, Denver Nathan 

OH               Tiffin   Theis, Nicholas Donald 

OH               Trenton   Miles, Michael Alexander 

OH               Twinsburg   McGlinchy, Justin Alexander 

OH               Urbana   Eubanks, Houston B.E. 

OH               Van Wert   Bowersock, Alek Jade 

OH               Van Wert   Profit, Nathan  

OH               Wapakoneta   Carrico, Ryan Scott 

OH               Wapakoneta   Lenhart, Kyle P. 

OH               Wapakoneta   Morey, Austen M. 

OH               Wapakoneta   Vanderhorst, CJ James 

OH               Wapakoneta   Wisener, Logan Joseph 

OH               Westerville   Koren, Nicholas Alan 

OH               Westlake   Prout, Trenton Emerson 

OH               Williamsburg   Durham, Tim Edward 

OH               Williamsburg   Moler, Bethany R. 

OH               Wooster   Corbett, Colton Michael 

OH               Wooster   Murray, Ian Curtis 

OH               Wren   Henry, Nicholas Dean 

OH               Yorkshire   Mescher, Nathan D 

OH               Zanesfield   Draper, Dominick Cole 

OK               Broken Arrow   Weaver, Ethan Don 

OK               Chickasha   Stephens, Kollin Jayce 

PA               Annville   Sonnen, Kyle Richard 

PA               Berlin   Karchner, Darien James 

PA               Bradford   Lapcevich, Cayden Joseph 

PA               Catawissa   Brophy, Tyler R 

PA               Emlenton   Show, Eric David 

PA               Erie   Colao, Dominic Joseph 

PA               Fairview   Thiem, Mason Maloney 

PA               Freeport   Jones, Allen Thomas 

PA               Friendsville   Reyan, Rierdan Jacob 

PA               Germansville   Nicholas, Spencer Lee 

PA               Gettysburg   Shaffer, Tanner Brian 

PA               Hustontown   Goshorn, Anthony Thomas 

PA               Johnstown   Adams, Cory Stephen 

PA               Knox   Schick, Robert Lee 

PA               Lake City   Weed, Tyler Glen 

PA               Mifflinburg   Starr, Logan J. 

PA               Milford   Schotsch, David A 

PA               Millersville   Galgon, Trey Joseph 

PA              Milroy   Jackson, Zane T. 

PA               Muncy   Cowfer, Charles Raymond 

PA               New Oxford   Rohnke, Matthew David 

PA               Plumville   Hill, Kyle Eugene 

PA               Port Trevorton   Buck, Garrett D 

PA               Prospect   Hinchberger, Ryan Michael 

PA               Quakertown   Carlucci, Owen  

PA               Reading   Herb, Dawson S 

PA               Saint Marys   Bucher, Edward Duane 

PA               Sellersville   Connelly, Hunter C 

PA               Smithfield   Gilmore, Jared F. 

PA               Souderton   Kauffman, Braeden David 

PA               Troy   Halderman, Austin Charles 

PA               Tunkhannock   Whitney, Ryan Thomas 

PA               Wrightsville   Groff, Shane Mitchell 

RI                 Coventry   Sena, Romulus Nathaniel 

RI                 Tiverton   Gloddy, Peter Arthur 

TN               Cleveland   Walker, Trace Richard 

TN               Dickson   Robbins, William Luke 

TN               Halls   Murray, Robert Dylan 

TN               Huntingdon   Bonney, Samuel Joseph 

TN               Knoxville   Williams, Brandon Levi 

TN               Lebanon   Maza-Lara, Bryan Alberto 

TN               Mount Juliet   Rediker, James Christopher Jr.

TN               Newport   Thompson, Jarrett Scott 

TN               Vonore   Nolan, Dennis Albert 

TX                Roanoke   Kesner, Zachary Dylan 

TX                Sweetwater   Andrus, Blake Aaron 

UT               American Fork   VanSchouwenburg, Chase  

UT               Delta   Rainsdon, Kurtis James 

UT               Delta   Stanworth, Paige Marie 

VA               Berryville   Wagner, Jarrett Stone 

VA               Eagle Rock   Kay, Hayden Ethan 

VA               Fairfax   Gul, Gihad  

VA               Glen Allen   Ranneklev, Jordan G 

VA               Millboro   Lotts, Nathaniel Charles 

VA               Richmond   Cribb, Sean Richard 

VA               Stuarts Draft   Grove, Jeremiah W 

VA               Wise   Bolling, Michael Dewayne 

VT                Bellows Falls   Lowe, Keenan Paul 

VT                Brandon   Harding, Matthew Martin 

VT                Brandon   Mills, David Robert 

VT                Richford   Carswell, Jacob Edgar 

VT                Ripton   Durante, Tristan K. 

VT                Vergennes   Clark, Holden Larocque 

VT                West Burke   Nicholson, Nicholas J. 

WI               Colfax   Hill, Cole Donald 

WI               Elkhorn   Jacobson, Noah William 

WI               La Crosse   Brownell, Aaron Franklinthomas 

WI               Milwaukee   Schneider, Dakota James 

WI               North Prairie   Nelson, Nate R 

WI               Pine River   Dorsett, William Stephen 

WI               Trempealeau   Cook, Zachary J 

WV              Buckhannon   Wagner, Justin James 

WV              Colliers   Anderson, Cody Wayne 

WV              Harpers Ferry   Mazer, Jarod Lake 

WV              Kingwood   Goodwin, Curtis Blake 

WV              Kingwood   Parsons, Neil Alexander 

WV              Lewisburg   Clark, Dwayne Anthony 

WV              Martinsburg   Curry, Keith Marcellus Jr.

WV              Mineral Wells   Mayne, Roger William 

WV              Mineral Wells   Wilson, Toby Keith 

WV              Moundsville   Carroll, Braden Hunter 

WV              Point Pleasant   Peterson, Collin Taylor 

WV              Sandyville   Weekley, Caleb Keith 

WV              Victor   Newman, Brandon Keith 

WV              Welch   Murphy, Christopher Nicholas 

WV              Williamstown   Summers, Garrett Allen 

 

INTERNATIONAL STUDENTS  -

BARBADOS               Frost, Kyle Jordan 

CANADA                    Giroux, Randy George 

CANADA                    Wheeler, Devan Kyle 

Category: Applied Technologies

Keywords: Dean's List

Press Contact

UNOH Public Relations
 Email
 419-998-8854


Last updated: 11/21/2019