Dean's List Announced for November Session 2023

Posted on Tuesday, January 09, 2024

#useBricks($alt)

The University of Northwestern Ohio is proud to acknowledge its Dean’s List for the 2023 November Session for students in the College of Applied Technologies.  The following full‑time students received a grade point average of 3.5 or better:

AK                              Valdez                  Mishmash, Fisher  Lynn  

AL                              West Blocton         Moore, Nash  Alexander  

AZ                              Clifton                  Hernandez, Omar  C  

CA                              Pasadena              Beilfuss, Benjamin  Evans  

CA                              Lemoore               Delp, Mason  Christopher  

CA                              Glendale               Elliott, Ian    

CA                              San Diego             Knott, Austin  M   

CA                              Nevada City          Matheny, Tyler  Reed  

CO                             Montrose              Dukeman, Jacob  Todd  

CO                             Aurora                 Henning, Stephen  Andrew  

CO                             Colorado Springs    Larsen, Paul  Connor  

CT                              Bristol                  Beckwith, Alexander  Wolfe  

CT                              West Hartford        Gimilaro, Nicholas  A  

CT                              Thompson             Gisleson, Kyle  Joseph Raymond  

CT                              Kent                     Harrington, Colby  N  

CT                              Plainville               Howard, Ian  M  

CT                              Farmington           Olson, Matt  T  

CT                              Darien                  Riggio, Lantz  David  

CT                              Orange                 Snell, Joshua  Robert  

DE                              Laurel                  Horn, Michael  Frederick  

FL                               Port Saint Lucie     Asselin, Brett    

FL                               Oviedo                 Delaflor, Matthew  Martin  

FL                               Apollo Beach         Feliciano, Luis  Steven  

FL                               Oviedo                 Mercado, Carolise  Olivia   

FL                               Elkton                  Preston, Trevor  John  

FL                               Loxahatchee          Schmucker, Josephine  Brett  

FL                               Ocala                   Wall, Christian-Jay  Leonard  

FL                               Port Saint Lucie     Bowdish, Kevin  Michael  

GA                             Fayetteville           Ryan, Logan  Dean  

HI                              Paia                     Goosby, Jason  Reimann  

IA                              Goodell                Wolters, Jason  Dejay  

IL                               Chicago                Colone, Kaleb  Keshawn  

IL                               Burr Ridge            Pilipuf, Jack  Nicholas  

IL                               Princeton              Sterzinger, Jared  L  

IL                               Cerro Gordo          Waterhouse, Konnor  Westin  

IL                               Johnsburg             Weeg-Helminiak, James  C  

IL                               Greenville             Wilkerson, Chase  Evan  

IL                               Streamwood          Young, Kyle  Stuart  

IL                               Arlington Heights   Barry, Dean  Christopher  

IN                              Camby                 Albrecht, Damien  A  

IN                              Bloomington          Bailey, Hunter  Logan  

IN                              Indianapolis          Bauer, Spencer  Michael  

IN                              Monterey              Brandt, Beau  Dillon  

IN                              Elkhart                 Brunson, Andrew  Robert  

IN                              Dunkirk                Bullock, Jack  Montgomery  

IN                              Huntington            Eckert, Luke  Avery   

IN                              Lagrange              Eichelberger, Nathan  David  

IN                              South Bend           Fuller, Zane  Duncan  

IN                              Royal Center         Gluth, Brian  Douglas  

IN                              Bremen                Grove, Bradley  Michael  

IN                              Sheridan               Harwood, Connor  Dale  

IN                              Spencerville          Holman, Dax  Carlyle  

IN                              Elwood                 Idlewine, Dylan  Matthew  

IN                              West Harrison        Kolb, Bradley  Paul  

IN                              West Harrison        Kuhn, Evan  Howard  

IN                              Columbus             Lekens, Cory  Michael  

IN                              Granger                Marks, Caleb  Dean  

IN                              Warsaw                Meads, Austin  Tyler  

IN                              Bloomington          Mishler, Alex    

IN                              Kokomo                Owens, Tanner  J.  

IN                              Franklin                Parkhurst, Daniel  Scott  

IN                              Centerpoint           Payne, Logan  Bailey  

IN                              Bourbon               Powell, Mitchell  Allen  

IN                              Huntington            Richison, Cameron  John  

IN                              Milan                    Riehle, Zachariah  L  

IN                              Fort Wayne           Roser, Bryce  Andrew  

IN                              Sunman               Schuman, Nathan  Douglas  

IN                              Brookville             Selm, Joshua  Aaron  

IN                              Rushville              Spaeth, Alex  Franklin  

IN                              Decatur                Steiner, Skyler  Andrew  

IN                              South Bend           Szymczak, Carter  Richard  

IN                              Hebron                 Tadic, Robert  Milan  

IN                              Bedford                Terrill, Wyatt  James  

IN                              Markle                  Urshel, Tyler  A  

IN                              Zionsville              Vaughan, Samantha  Bentley  

IN                              Huntingburg          Wissel, Brent  William  

KS                              Newton                 Hinz, Charles  Coleman  

KY                              Fort Thomas          Frank, Kurrin  Christopher  

KY                              Independence        Krahel, Charles  Patrick  

KY                              Louisville              Wunsch, Jacob  A  

LA                              Brusly                  Guedry, Keith  C  III

LA                              Ruston                 Nguyen, Timothy    

MA                             Westminster          Brogan, Robert  Michael  

MA                             Southampton        Galpin, Tyler  Richard  

MA                             Southampton        Hunter, Owen  Jeffery  

MA                             Uxbridge              Pelletier, Joshua  Rodger  

MA                             North Andover       Percival, Kyle    

MA                             Leominster            Schrawder, Bryce  Aaron  

MA                             Turners Falls         Tirrell, Madison  Leah  

MD                             Glen Burnie           Murray, Marco  M  

MD                             Jefferson              Thompson, Zachary  Charles  

MD                             La Plata                Tippett, Michael  Allan  

MI                              Grass Lake            Ackerman, Samuel  SJ  

MI                              Jonesville              Adams, Noah  D  

MI                              Superior Charter Township   Almeda, Joseph  Winston  

MI                              Allenton                Andrews, Thomas  Hawke  

MI                              Royal Oak             Barkman, Nolan    

MI                              Lansing                Beckwith, Matthew  John  

MI                              Byron Center         Beld, Olivia  Sue  

MI                              Albion                  Benden, Tanner  A  

MI                              Durand                 Benford, Bryce  William  

MI                              New Baltimore       Beverly, John  Joseph  

MI                              Dansville              Brownridge, Donald  Steven  

MI                              Romulus               Bruck, Hunter  Joseph  

MI                              Oakland Township Busse, Dylan  Michael  

MI                              Almont                 Butler, Steven  D  

MI                              Ellsworth              Clees, Gavyn  M  

MI                              Allen Park             Clifford, Thomas  A  

MI                              Saline                  Corwin, Cameron  Black  

MI                              Jackson                Courtney, Dominick  Jordon  

MI                              Oxford                 Dell, Gavin  Christopher  

MI                              Eau Claire             Disterheft, Rylee  Ann Marie  

MI                              Millington              Dunn, Alex  Brandon  

MI                              Monroe                 Evans, Dayonna  Lynne  

MI                              Bay City               Facundo, Noah  Christopher  

MI                              Plymouth              Fishel, Gibson  Elton  

MI                              Monroe                 Gallegos, Juan  David  

MI                              Port Huron            Gibson, Gabriel  R.  

MI                              Homer                  Girdham, Jason  Charles  

MI                              Manton                 Gregg, Dylan  Zeno  

MI                              Petoskey              Gudmunsen, Cameron  Christoher  

MI                              Monroe                 Hande, Colin  Stephen  

MI                              Swartz Creek         Heathcoat, Noah  E  

MI                              Tecumseh             Isaly, Nicholas  Conrad  

MI                              Britton                  Karpinski, Tyler  Evan  

MI                              Byron Center         Kaylor, Jacob  Norman  

MI                              Shelby Township    Langtry, Jacob  Paul  

MI                              Luther                  Larr, Riley  Alan  

MI                              Watervliet             Lubbert, Ethan  Lee  

MI                              Saint Joseph         Maher, Matthew  Douglas  

MI                              Clinton Township    McCarthy, Ian  Thomas  

MI                              Traverse City         McDade, Xander  Michael Joseph  

MI                              Twinlake               McFalls, Gavin  S  

MI                              Monroe                 Murphy, Timothy  James  III

MI                              Decker                 Nichols, Jorden  Christopher  

MI                              Petoskey              Nichols, Mason  Darren  

MI                              Grand Rapids        Patten, Daniel  Nicholas  

MI                              South Lyon           Phipps, Jack  Thomas  

MI                              Twin Lake             Pierson, Alaric  James  

MI                              Clarkston              Ray, Jarrod  Michael  

MI                              Corunna               Riley, Brett  Charles  

MI                              Middleville            Santiago, Aidan  Scott Shelton  

MI                              Hamilton               Schricker, Carson  Lee  

MI                              Hastings               Shults, Gary  J  

MI                              Bad Axe               Sievert, Justin  Matthew  

MI                              Boyne Falls           Spang, Ashton  Nakota  

MI                              Maple City             Tarsa, Cameron  Matthew  

MI                              Wayne                 Webster, Kyle  Anthony  

MI                              Harsens Island       Wentzel, Samuel  Patrick  

MI                              Reading                Willoughby, Caleb  Marion  

MI                              Clawson               Yacks, Dylan  C  

MI                              Leroy                   Zimmerman, Cheyenne  Renae  

MN                             Minneapolis           Oblonsky, Bogdan    

MO                             Arnold                  Bossert, Carl  John  

MO                             Saint Louis            Russo, Winter  Michael  

MO                             Rogersville            Schmidt, Gabe  Hunter  

MO                             House Springs       Shelledy, Zachary  James  

MS                             Hernando             Jones, Joel  Walker  

NC                              Wake Forest          Donini, Joseph  Anthony  

NC                              Mc Leansville         Harrell, Cage  Steven  

NC                              High Point             Holland, Ryan  Anthony  

NC                              Lenoir                  Ibarra, Alejandro    

NC                              Monroe                 James, Lucas  Charles  

NC                              Charlotte              Owens, Wilson  F  

NE                              Gretna                 Idt, Quintin  Anthony  

NE                              Palmer                 Weller, Brayden  Lane  

NH                              Alton                    Archambault, Nathan  Joseph  

NH                              Wolfeboro             Conrad, Dylan    

NH                              Harrisville             Hobbs, Isaac  Xavier  

NH                              Exeter                  King, Jason  Thomas  

NH                              Fitzwilliam             Lorenz, Jack  Graham  

NH                              Kingston               Mallen, Connor  Michael  

NH                              Bethlehem            O'Neil, Christian  Eugene  

NH                              Strafford               Proulx, William  Xavier  

NJ                              Bayville                Barna, Alexander  Christopher  

NJ                              Brick                    Bevacqua, Michael  Anthony  

NJ                              Barnegat              Corbin, Adonye  Andrew  

NJ                              Keyport                Garcia, Nia  L  

NJ                              Forked River          Gudzak, Carson  Andrew  

NJ                              Toms River           Lewis, Zachary  Perry  

NJ                              Stewartsville         Marciano, Michael  T  

NJ                              Beverly                Osterman, Daria  Cecchi  

NJ                              Lambertville          Snyder, Luke  Joseph  

NJ                              Clinton                 Wolsko, James  Darrin  

NJ                              Neshanic Station    Wright, Matthew  Louis  

NM                             Los Lunas             Martin, Ryan  Matthew  

NV                              Pahrump              Haller, Michael  Lauerence  

NV                              Las Vegas             Mercado, Angel  Vicente  

NY                              Willsboro              Cassavaugh, Everett  Arnold  

NY                              Sherburne            Cunnius, Hunter  Timothy  

NY                              Brasher Falls         Deno, Matthew  Joseph  

NY                              Rochester             Eldred, James  C.  

NY                              Durhamville          Jennings, Noah  Thomas  

NY                              Jamestown            Krkoska, Ryan  E.  

NY                              Carthage              McNatt, Leighton  Evan  

NY                              Sloatsburg            Ramirez, Emanuel    

NY                              Saranac Lake        Rose, Andrew  Mark  II

NY                              Porter Corners       Shattuck, Cole  Sterling  

NY                              Horseheads           Walker, Haylei  Margaret  

NY                              Endicott                Wallan, Ashton  Gage  

OH                             Lima                    Alvez-Torres, Valentina  Belen  

OH                             Pickerington          Barker, Tyler  Jax  

OH                             Convoy                 Barricklow, Dylan  Allen  

OH                             Bellefontaine         Batdorf, Clayton  Scott  

OH                             Houston                Beaver, Luke  Joseph  

OH                             Somerville            Beckner, Ryland  Russell  

OH                             Bethel                  Black, Alexander  Conrad  

OH                             Marysville             Blumenschein, Evan  J  

OH                             Mount Orab           Bolinger, Michael  K   

OH                             Thornville             Boyer, Austin  Dean  

OH                             Wapakoneta          Briggs, Andrew  Joel  

OH                             Uniontown            Brown, Brandon  Alexander  

OH                             Saint Henry           Bruggeman, Evan  William  

OH                             Portsmouth           Burke, William  Joseph  

OH                             Dublin                  Buschur, Austin  R  

OH                             Dublin                  Buschur, Blake  W  

OH                             North Ridgeville     Cabell, Zachary  Thomas  

OH                             Forest                  Cameron, Brady  L  

OH                             Newton Falls          Campbell, Mackenzie  Scott  

OH                             Coldwater             Carnes, Justin  Brice  

OH                             Delta                    Casler, Jason  Andrew  

OH                             Botkins                 Combs, Braxton  R  

OH                             Troy                     Covington, Xander  W  

OH                             Caledonia             Cox, Gary  Wayne  III

OH                             Galena                 Cray, Mitchell  Stephen  

OH                             Lima                    Crider, Zachary  Lewis Edwin  

OH                             College Corner       Damron, Maxwell  Dee  

OH                             Bellefontaine         Deitsch, Hayden  Clayton  

OH                             Rockbridge            Dennis, Matthew  I  

OH                             North Ridgeville     Dion, Dylan  R  

OH                             Youngstown          Divelbiss, Aiden  Jacobi  

OH                             Carroll                  Dodds, Branyon  Lane  

OH                             Lima                    Dodman, Zane  S  

OH                             Elida                    Dotson, Chase  Michael  

OH                             Canton                 Dowdy, Jerry  David  

OH                             Warsaw                Duncan, Evan  Randall  

OH                             Defiance               Eagleson, Nicholas  J  

OH                             Sidney                 Edwards, John  R  

OH                             Loveland               Eicher, Alex  Joseph  

OH                             Ottawa                 Everman, Luke  William  

OH                             Ada                      Fish, Gavin  Darren  

OH                             Pleasantville          Foltz, Nathan  Alexander  

OH                             North Lewisburg     Ford, Thomas  James  

OH                             Willard                 Foresman, Seth  Lee  

OH                             Mount Vernon        Fowler, Jack  Ryan  

OH                             Jamestown            Francisco, Jesse  David  

OH                             Lancaster              Gardner, Noah  James  

OH                             Lima                    Garrett, Rachel  Elizabeth  

OH                             New Lexington       Gibson, Caden  Joseph  

OH                             Elyria                   Gottschling, Spencer  Allen  

OH                             Celina                  Greber, Benjamin  William  

OH                             Oxford                 Green, Gunner  M  

OH                             Wapakoneta          Haggard, Tanner  L  

OH                             West Alexandria     Hale, Zander  C.R  

OH                             Columbus Grove    Halker, Ethan  Alan  

OH                             Aurora                 Hannes, Nicholas  A  

OH                             Saint Marys           Hanson, Carter  James  

OH                             Elida                    Hardenbrook, James  J  

OH                             Berlin Heights        Harker, Holden  Brooks  

OH                             Fort Recovery        Hartnagel, Logan  Brian  

OH                             Bristolville             Henderlight, Lucas  Calvin  

OH                             Marion                  Henry, Alex  Michael  

OH                             Wellington            Hicks, Edwin  Louis  

OH                             New Bavaria          Homier, Alvin  Roger  

OH                             Columbus             Huerta-Torresilla, Jose  E  

OH                             Urbana                 Humble, Michael  Ray  

OH                             Bellefontaine         Irick, Alexis  Jo  

OH                             Delaware              Johns, Jacob  A  

OH                             Lima                    Johnson, Darion  Tyrell  

OH                             Fostoria                Jones, Nathan  Dale  

OH                             Kenton                 Jordan, John  Thomas  

OH                             Trenton                June, Ethan  Patrick  

OH                             Pataskala              Kaiser, Tristan  John  

OH                             Powell                  Keshtkarcharandi, Amirali    

OH                             Bellville                Killian, William  Lloyd  

OH                             Jamestown            Killin, Cameron  R  

OH                             Continental           King, Gavin  Michael  

OH                             Lima                    Kise, Matthew  Alexander Roger  

OH                             Wapakoneta          Klaus, Timothy  James  

OH                             Waynesfield          Klinger, Richard  Earl  

OH                             Celina                  Krogman, Conor  Vincent  

OH                             Lima                    Kudrav, Alexander  Hansen  

OH                             Celina                  Kuess, Cory  Alan  

OH                             Lima                    Lamb, David  Bradley   

OH                             Lima                    Lamb, Grant  Edward  

OH                             Coshocton             Lauvray, Colston  Allen James  

OH                             Springfield            Lawrence, Byron  Malik  

OH                             Madison                Lovelace, Caleb  Thomas  

OH                             Houston                Low, Kyle  Mitchel  

OH                             Marion                  Lust, Rebecca  Lynn  

OH                             Lima                    Matuszak, Daniel  P  

OH                             Marysville             McDannald, Ethan  Tyler  

OH                             Delaware              McKeen, Lucas  Anthony  

OH                             Port Clinton           Meyer, Christian  L  

OH                             Elida                    Miller, Austin  J.  

OH                             Hamilton               Morrissey, Derek  William  

OH                             Van Wert              Mosier, Clayton  Jay  

OH                             Toledo                  Myers, Isaiah  N.  

OH                             Lima                    Nichols, Devin  Lee  

OH                             Springfield            Norman, Andrew  Robert  

OH                             Van Wert              O'Brien, Hunter  Gary  

OH                             Columbus             Palmer, John  S.  

OH                             Washington Court House     Pemberton, Kieran  Bailey  

OH                             Lima                    Peters, Cody  Stephen  

OH                             Washington Court House     Pettit, Weston  James  

OH                             Lima                    Phillips, Camden  Edward  

OH                             Bucyrus                Philpot, Owen  Jacob  

OH                             Kenton                 Pond, Kody  J  

OH                             Botkins                 Prenger, Garrett  M  

OH                             Lima                    Price, Julia  E  

OH                             Lima                    Priest, Josiah    

OH                             Cleveland             Rabb, Justin  Thomas  

OH                             Somerville            Rader, Aidan  R  

OH                             Tiffin                    Riedel, Carson  E  

OH                             Defiance               Rose, Ashton  Charles  

OH                             Johnstown            Sahr, Joseph  Maverick  

OH                             Oxford                 Scharfenberg, Ian  Joseph  

OH                             Vermilion              Schnell, Matthew  S  

OH                             Maumee               Schwartz, Mitchell  Jeffrey  

OH                             Lima                    Sharma, Vishesh    

OH                             Mason                  Shaul, Jeremy  Michael  

OH                             Continental           Siebeneck, Aaron  Christopher  

OH                             Archbold               Simon, Spencer  Ridge  

OH                             Troy                     Smith, Kayne  Knife  

OH                             Lima                    Sollars, Aaron  Edward  

OH                             New Bremen         Speelman, Marcus  James  

OH                             Lima                    Stamps, Isaac  Dewon  

OH                             Elida                    Stechschulte, Caleb  Thomas  

OH                             Saint Henry           Stelzer, Zachary  Jacob  

OH                             Antwerp               Stoller, Carson  Nicholas  

OH                             Richfield               Sucato, Olivia    

OH                             Lewistown             Swygart, Mason  Wade  

OH                             Alliance                Thomas, Jay'Ron  Jarelle  

OH                             Montpelier            Treesh, Monte  J  

OH                             Lancaster              Tyler, Kevin  Anthony  

OH                             Lima                    Van Houten, Willem  S  

OH                             Hollansburg           Varvel, Nick  E  

OH                             Wapakoneta          Villa, Chase  Lee  

OH                             Mount Blanchard    Weatherholtz, Koltyn  Michael  

OH                             New Bremen         Weigandt, Jared  E  

OH                             Coldwater             Wenning, Dylan  Paul  

OH                             Lima                    Wilgus, Brandon  T  

OH                             Urbana                 Wilson, Jaren  P  

OH                             Lorain                  Woskobnick, Charles  David  

OH                             Delaware              Chesnes, Benjamin  Gregory  

OH                             New Knoxville        Speckman, Brett  Alan  

OK                             Mountain Park       Allen, Jack  Michael  

OK                             Cookson               Couch, Roman  Spencer  

OK                             Pryor                   Guess, Tommy  Joe  

ON                             Pickering              Hachey, Wade  Edward  

OR                             Beaverton             Lukas, Brennan  Lyle  

PA                              Greensburg           Amoroso, Aaron  Marco  

PA                              Wapwallopen         Brooking, Jayden  Thomas  

PA                              Stroudsburg          Cieslak, Owen  John  

PA                              McKees Rocks        Dischner, Abby  M  

PA                              Feasterville Trevose            Garderewicz, Patrick  Kasper  

PA                              Smithfield             Hoffman, Jonathan  Allan  

PA                              Port Royal             Hunter, Seth  David  

PA                              Muncy                  Jackson, Zackery  Carl  

PA                              Franklin                Knapp, Maxwell  Andrew  

PA                              New Paris             Livingston, Alexander  Russell  

PA                              Holtwood              Miller, Dylan  Michael  

PA                              Warfordsburg        Mosemann, Tyler  Andrew  

PA                              Lewisburg             Pfleegor, Kaleb  A  

PA                              Aston                   Roberts, Joshua  Aiden   

PA                              Coraopolis            Santo, Hayden  Christopher  

PA                              Dingmans Ferry     Telesco-Frizziola, Matthew  Kyle  

PA                              Fleetwood             Veet, Anthony  Peter  

RI                              Barrington            Chapkounian, Simon  Jack  

RI                              Bristol                  Mendonca, Lucas  A  

SC                              Spartanburg          Carey, Patrick  Brian  

SC                              Lexington             Fultz, Cole  Michael  

TN                              Clarksville             Chaney, Justin  D  

TN                              Eads                    Coudriet, Cole  A  

TN                              Nashville              Keuling, Fantasia  Sky  

TN                              Dover                  King, Camden  Taylor  

TN                              Elmwood              Mimms, Benjamin  R  

TN                              Elmwood              Mimms, Dustin  Tyler  

TN                              Johnson City         Montes, Enrique  Fernando  

TN                              Brighton               Null, Houston  Lynn  

TN                              Clarksville             Wall, Landon  Keith  

TX                              Greenville             Allen, Joshua  Elliot   

TX                              Grapevine             Augustyn, Trent  R  

TX                              Allen                    Bayyouk, Matthew  Ned  

TX                              De Leon                Bettis, Braden  Lane  

TX                              Anahuac               Simmons, Jacob  Curtis  

TX                              Garden Ridge        Stevens, William  A  

TX                              Horizon City          Torres, Jose  Reynaldo  

TX                              Sealy                   Johnson, Larry  Darrell  

VA                              Burke                   Al-Shammari, Mishari  A  

VA                              Wytheville             Boenke, Lars  Mark  

VA                              Manassas              Chavez-Navarro, Uriel    

VA                              Manassas              Corley, Hunter  Reiley  

VA                              Mechanicsville       Drew, Timothy  Gordon  

VA                              Bland                   Galyean, Laura  Marie  

VA                              Stephenson           Landers, Javier  David  

VA                              Troutville              Matutina, Riley  J  

VA                              Rockbridge Baths   McDonald, James  Lewis  II

VA                              Riner                    Partin, James  Kenneth  

VA                              Sterling                Perez, Joseph  Fernando  

VA                              Woodbridge          Ramirez-Soriano, Brandon  Ulises  

VT                              Lincoln                 Collins, Hunter  Matthew  

VT                              Swanton               Dixon, Hayden  James  

VT                              Huntington            Little, Colby  Steven  

VT                              Underhill               Noyes, Alexandria  Elizabeth  

VT                              Castleton              Tanner, Cole  Edwin  

VT                              Huntington            West, Benjamin  Thomas  

VT                              Vergennes            White, Spencer  Reed  

WA                             Redmond              Elam, Mitchell  Ayers  

WA                             Oak Harbor           Shipley, Gabriel  Cody  

WI                              Kenosha               Almazan, Gerardo    Jr.

WI                              Townsend             Cortichiato, Jacob  Lawrence  

WI                              Chilton                 Derks, Parker  Irvin  

WI                              Waunakee             Erickson, Alannah  C  

WI                              Manitowoc            Pederson, Aaron  Thomas  

WV                             Martinsburg          Anderson, Ella  Rose  

WV                             Terra Alta             Bennett, Brent  Edward  

WV                             Oak Hill                Fitzwater, James  Jacob  

WV                             Martinsburg          Lewis, Bryson  Andrew  

WV                             Point Pleasant        Price, Colby  Scott  

WV                             Parkersburg          Ramsburg, Jamison  Taylor  

WV                             Charleston            Ramsey, Noah  E  

WV                             West Columbia      Roush, Nikolas  Scott  

WV                             Dingess                Spaulding, Thomas  Ryan  

WV                             Salem                  Talkington, Timothy  Dean  

WV                             Danese                 Ward, Heath  Charles  

WV                             Arthurdale            Weaver, Marcus  Layne  

WY                             Cheyenne             Byers, Darren  Charles  

Canada                 Huntsville, Ontario Fairhall, Jacob  Steven  

Canada                 Montreal Quebec, H2l 4A4   Menard, Paul  Antonin Victor  

Category: Campus & Community, Applied Technologies

Keywords: Dean's List

Press Contact

Release Contact
 Email
 419-998-8854


Last updated: 01/09/2024